675P-10
675P-10 - Shop. SP Market Schedule
Departure from Av. Leonardo da Vinci, 2450
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:45 | 04:35 | 04:35 |
05:15 | 05:20 | 05:10 |
05:45 | 05:55 | 05:45 |
06:05 | 06:25 | 06:15 |
06:25 | 06:55 | 06:45 |
06:45 | 07:20 | 07:10 |
07:05 | 07:40 | 07:35 |
07:25 | 08:00 | 07:55 |
07:45 | 08:30 | 08:15 |
08:00 | 09:00 | 08:35 |
08:15 | 09:35 | 08:55 |
08:30 | 10:05 | 09:25 |
08:45 | 10:35 | 09:55 |
09:05 | 11:10 | 10:15 |
09:20 | 11:45 | 10:35 |
09:35 | 12:15 | 10:55 |
09:50 | 12:45 | 11:15 |
10:10 | 13:15 | 11:35 |
10:30 | 13:45 | 11:55 |
10:45 | 14:15 | 12:16 |
11:05 | 14:45 | 12:35 |
11:25 | 15:10 | 12:55 |
11:45 | 15:35 | 13:15 |
12:05 | 16:00 | 13:35 |
12:25 | 16:30 | 13:55 |
12:45 | 17:00 | 14:15 |
13:05 | 17:25 | 14:35 |
13:20 | 17:50 | 14:55 |
13:35 | 18:20 | 15:20 |
13:50 | 18:50 | 15:45 |
14:05 | 19:20 | 16:10 |
14:25 | 19:50 | 16:35 |
14:40 | 20:20 | 17:00 |
14:55 | 20:50 | 17:30 |
15:10 | 21:20 | 17:55 |
15:25 | 21:50 | 18:25 |
15:40 | 22:20 | 18:55 |
15:55 | 22:50 | 19:25 |
16:10 | 23:20 | 19:55 |
16:25 | 23:50 | 20:25 |
16:45 | 00:20 | 20:55 |
17:00 | 00:55 | 21:25 |
17:15 | - | 21:55 |
17:30 | - | 22:30 |
17:45 | - | 23:05 |
18:05 | - | 23:40 |
18:20 | - | 00:15 |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:35 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:25 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
23:15 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
00:10 | - | - |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 675P-10 (Shop. SP Market)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 675P-10 route, Shop. SP Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Leonardo da Vinci, 2450 station to Pça. Camafeu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 675P-10, from Jabaquara to Campo Grande, daily at midnight.