675R-10
675R-10 - Grajaú Schedule
Departure from Terminal Jabaquara
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:35 |
05:38 | 05:39 | 06:20 |
06:16 | 06:12 | 07:00 |
06:52 | 06:35 | 07:36 |
07:28 | 06:56 | 08:06 |
07:55 | 07:20 | 08:32 |
08:22 | 07:45 | 09:04 |
08:42 | 08:08 | 09:41 |
09:08 | 08:34 | 10:25 |
09:36 | 09:08 | 11:08 |
10:10 | 09:35 | 11:58 |
10:42 | 10:08 | 12:48 |
11:14 | 10:44 | 13:39 |
11:52 | 11:22 | 14:28 |
12:34 | 12:00 | 15:08 |
13:16 | 12:36 | 15:38 |
13:54 | 13:30 | 16:08 |
14:25 | 14:03 | 16:42 |
15:00 | 14:32 | 17:16 |
15:34 | 15:14 | 17:57 |
16:04 | 15:44 | 18:36 |
16:32 | 16:15 | 19:21 |
17:03 | 16:45 | 19:52 |
17:39 | 17:16 | 20:23 |
18:16 | 17:45 | 20:59 |
18:52 | 18:19 | 21:35 |
19:22 | 18:54 | 22:07 |
19:52 | 19:20 | 22:40 |
20:22 | 19:50 | 23:26 |
20:53 | 20:20 | 00:01 |
21:27 | 20:56 | 00:45 |
22:10 | 21:43 | - |
23:00 | 22:29 | - |
23:36 | 22:58 | - |
00:14 | 23:30 | - |
00:45 | 23:51 | - |
- | 00:22 | - |
- | 00:45 | - |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 675R-10 (Grajaú)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 675R-10 route, Grajaú, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Jabaquara station to Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3655 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 675R-10, from Jabaquara to Grajaú, daily at midnight.