676 - Porta Sant`Isaia→Philip Morris Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Porta Sant`Isaia | 05:00 |
Andrea Costa | 05:00 |
San Paolo Ravone | 05:01 |
Crocetta | 05:02 |
Martini | 05:03 |
Certosa | 05:05 |
Treves | 05:06 |
Croce | 05:08 |
Casalecchio Villa Chiara | 05:08 |
Casalecchio Chiusa | 05:11 |
Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza | 05:12 |
Casalecchio Santa Lucia | 05:13 |
Ceretolo Chiesa | 05:15 |
Ceretolo | 05:16 |
Ceretolo Tenuta Lauro | 05:17 |
Ceretolo Vivaldi | 05:17 |
Riale Centro | 05:18 |
Riale | 05:19 |
Pilastrino Di Zola | 05:20 |
Lavino Di Sopra | 05:21 |
Zola Predosa Chiesa | 05:21 |
Zola Chiesa | 05:22 |
Zola Predosa San Pancrazio | 05:23 |
Ponte Ronca | 05:24 |
Ponte Ronca Campo Sportivo | 05:24 |
San Martino Bivio | 05:25 |
Chiesa Nuova | 05:26 |
Via Lunga Stazione | 05:27 |
Stazione Via Lunga | 05:27 |
Philip Morris | 05:39 |
TPER Bologna bus schedule - 676 (Porta Sant`Isaia→Philip Morris)
The TPER Bologna bus schedule for the 676 route, Porta Sant`Isaia→Philip Morris, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Porta Sant`Isaia station to Philip Morris station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule. We update the schedule of 676, from Bologna to Valsamoggia, daily at midnight.