678 - 銅鑼灣(東院道) Causeway Bay (Eastern Hospital Road) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 |
欣翠花園 Cheerful Park | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
嘉盛苑 Ka Shing Court | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 |
基新中學 Kei San Secondary School | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:02 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 |
粉嶺站 Fanling Station | 06:24 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 |
景盛苑 King Shing Court | 06:26 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:08 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 |
華心邨 Wah Sum Estate | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 |
華明總站 Wah Ming B/T | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:11 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
欣盛苑 Yan Shing Court | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:14 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 |
牽晴間 Dawning Views | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 |
大老山隧道 Tate's Cairn Tunnel | 06:56 | 07:11 | 07:29 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 |
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange | 07:10 | 07:27 | 07:45 | 07:58 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 |
太富街 Tai Foo Street | 07:15 | 07:31 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 |
康怡廣場 Kornhill Plaza | 07:18 | 07:34 | 07:53 | 08:06 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 |
寶峰園 Bo Fung Gardens | 07:19 | 07:36 | 07:54 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 |
鰂魚涌街 Quarry Bay Street | 07:21 | 07:38 | 07:56 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 |
太古坊 Taikoo Place | 07:23 | 07:40 | 07:58 | 08:11 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 |
民新街 Mansion Street | 07:25 | 07:42 | 08:00 | 08:13 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 |
模範邨 Model Housing Estate | 07:27 | 07:44 | 08:02 | 08:15 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 |
健康村 Healthy Village | 07:28 | 07:45 | 08:03 | 08:16 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 |
港運城 Island Place | 07:31 | 07:47 | 08:06 | 08:19 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 |
美麗閣 Mary Court | 07:34 | 07:51 | 08:09 | 08:22 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 |
炮台山站 Fortress Hill Station | 07:37 | 07:54 | 08:12 | 08:25 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 |
清風街 Tsing Fung Street | 07:40 | 07:56 | 08:15 | 08:28 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 |
香港中央圖書館 Hong Kong Central Library | 07:43 | 08:00 | 08:18 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 | 09:13 |
加路連山道 Caroline Hill Road | 07:47 | 08:03 | 08:21 | 08:34 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 |
銅鑼灣(東院道) Causeway Bay (Eastern Hospital Rd) | 07:50 | 08:07 | 08:25 | 08:38 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 |
KMB & Citybus Bus schedule - 678 (銅鑼灣(東院道) Causeway Bay (Eastern Hospital Road))
The KMB & Citybus Bus schedule for the 678 route, 銅鑼灣(東院道) Causeway Bay (Eastern Hospital Road), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T station to 銅鑼灣(東院道) Causeway Bay (Eastern Hospital Rd) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule. We update the schedule of 678, from 北區 North to 灣仔 Wan Chai, daily at midnight.