679 - St. Pölten Waldstraße/Htl Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Scheibbs Bahnhof | 05:50 |
Scheibbs Töpperpark | 05:52 |
Scheibbsbach Ginning | 05:54 |
Scheibbsbach Jagetsberger | 05:55 |
St. Georgen/Leys Hendorf | 05:56 |
St. Georgen/Leys Wiesmühl | 05:57 |
St. Georgen/Leys Drei Tore | 05:58 |
St. Georgen/Leys Feuerwehr | 05:59 |
St. Georgen/Leys Lagerhaus | 06:00 |
St. Georgen/Leys Windhag | 06:01 |
St. Georgen/Leys Ahornleiten | 06:02 |
St. Georgen/Leys Abzw. Kandelsberg | 06:03 |
Texing Hinterberg | 06:04 |
Texing Plankenstein | 06:05 |
Texing Rosenbichl | 06:06 |
Texing Rosslauf/Sportplatz | 06:07 |
Texing Abzw. Großhollenstein | 06:08 |
Texing Altendorf | 06:09 |
Texing Ortsmitte | 06:10 |
Texing Abzw. Steingrub | 06:11 |
Panholz Bei Texing | 06:12 |
Kirnberg/Mank Kriegerdenkmal | 06:14 |
Kirnberg/Mank Rosental | 06:15 |
Oed/Mank Landesstraße | 06:16 |
Pölla/Mank | 06:17 |
Kleinzell Bei Mank | 06:18 |
Dorna Bei Mank | 06:19 |
Mank Alleestraße | 06:21 |
Mank Feuerwehr | 06:22 |
Mank Abzw. Busendorf | 06:24 |
Loipersdorf/Mank Landesstraße | 06:25 |
Loitsbach | 06:27 |
Loitsdorf Landesstraße | 06:28 |
Unterthurnhofen | 06:31 |
Hürm Kirchenplatz | 06:34 |
Arnersdorf | 06:36 |
Oberradl Ort | 06:37 |
Mitterradl Ort | 06:39 |
Unterradl | 06:41 |
Oberhofen Bei St. Margarethen | 06:43 |
Rammersdorf Ort | 06:45 |
Wilhersdorf Bundesstraße | 06:46 |
Grub Bei Ober-Grafendorf | 06:47 |
Ober-Grafendorf Bahnhof | 06:49 |
Ober-Grafendorf Mittelschule | 06:50 |
Ober-Grafendorf Hauptplatz | 06:51 |
Ober-Grafendorf Fridau | 06:52 |
Kotting Bundesstraße | 06:54 |
Gattmannsdorf West | 06:55 |
Völtendorf Ort | 06:57 |
St. Pölten Sensengasse | 07:02 |
St. Pölten Gymnasium | 07:03 |
St. Pölten Prandtauerhalle | 07:06 |
St. Pölten Dr.-Th.-Körner-Schule | 07:07 |
St. Pölten Neugebäudeplatz | 07:08 |
St. Pölten Daniel-Gran-Str./Ams | 07:11 |
St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | 07:14 |
St. Pölten Waldstraße/Htl | 07:16 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 679 (St. Pölten Waldstraße/Htl)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 679 route, St. Pölten Waldstraße/Htl, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Scheibbs Bahnhof station to St. Pölten Waldstraße/Htl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 679, from Gemeinde Scheibbs to Gemeinde St. Pölten, daily at midnight.