67/1
67/1 - Dinant Gare→Dinant Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dinant Gare | 09:07 |
Dinant Place Albert Ier | 09:08 |
Dinant Prison | 09:09 |
Dinant Passage D'Eau | 09:09 |
Dinant Eglise St-Paul | 09:10 |
Dinant Route De Neufchâteau | 09:11 |
Dinant Casernes | 09:12 |
Drehance Charreau | 09:13 |
Drehance Calvaire | 09:14 |
Drehance Centre | 09:17 |
Drehance Ferme Piret | 09:19 |
Drehance Centre | 09:19 |
Drehance Entrée du Village | 09:20 |
Furfooz Rue du Camps Romain | 09:24 |
Boisseilles Rue Saint-Donat | 09:30 |
Foy-Notre-Dame Notre-Dame | 09:33 |
Sorinnes Château | 09:36 |
Sorinnes Entrée du Village | 09:36 |
Sorinnes Pae | 09:37 |
Sorinnes Route De Thynes | 09:38 |
Dinant Gemechenne | 09:39 |
Dinant Hôpital Saint-Vincent | 09:40 |
Dinant Arsenal | 09:41 |
Dinant Grand Champ | 09:43 |
Dinant Clinique Ste-Anne | 09:44 |
Dinant Entrée D'Herbuchenne | 09:45 |
Dinant Rue Des Vergers | 09:45 |
Dinant Rue Des Grands Prés | 09:47 |
Dinant Drève Des Peupliers | 09:49 |
Dinant Rue du Pont De Pierre | 09:50 |
Dinant Rue Des Grands Prés | 09:51 |
Dinant Rue Des Vergers | 09:51 |
Dinant Entrée D'Herbuchenne | 09:52 |
Dinant Clinique Ste-Anne | 09:53 |
Dinant Pont D'Amour | 09:54 |
Dinant Rue Saint-Jacques | 09:56 |
Dinant Place Collard | 09:57 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 67/1 (Dinant Gare→Dinant Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 67/1 route, Dinant Gare→Dinant Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dinant Gare station to Dinant Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.