68 - Lutry, Croix/Lutry→Lutry, Gare Schedule
Departure from Lutry, Croix/Lutry
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:33 | 05:32 |
06:03 | 06:32 |
06:31 | 07:32 |
07:00 | 08:32 |
07:30 | 09:32 |
08:00 | 10:32 |
08:30 | 11:32 |
09:00 | 12:32 |
09:32 | 13:32 |
10:32 | 14:32 |
11:32 | 15:32 |
12:31 | 16:32 |
13:31 | 17:32 |
14:31 | 18:32 |
15:01 | 19:33 |
15:31 | 20:33 |
16:01 | 21:33 |
16:31 | 22:33 |
17:01 | 23:33 |
17:31 | - |
18:01 | - |
18:31 | - |
19:02 | - |
19:33 | - |
20:03 | - |
20:33 | - |
21:33 | - |
22:33 | - |
23:33 | - |
Transports Publics de la Région Lausannoise sa bus schedule - 68 (Lutry, Croix/Lutry→Lutry, Gare)
The Transports Publics de la Région Lausannoise sa bus schedule for the 68 route, Lutry, Croix/Lutry→Lutry, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lutry, Croix/Lutry station to Lutry, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transports Publics de la Région Lausannoise sa schedule.