6804 - JARDIM INGÁ Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias | 17:00 |
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center | 17:00 |
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias | 17:01 |
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas | 17:03 |
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras | 17:04 |
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping | 17:05 |
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão | 17:06 |
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping | 17:07 |
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma | 17:08 |
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede | 17:09 |
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie | 17:11 |
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras | 17:12 |
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 17:13 |
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública | 17:14 |
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras | 17:15 |
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa | 17:16 |
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras | 17:17 |
Av. Castanheiras | Uniplan / Estação Águas Claras | 17:19 |
Av. Castanheiras | Madero | 17:20 |
Av. Castanheiras | Bigbox / Drogafuji | 17:21 |
Av. Castanheiras | Comper / Estação Concessionárias | 17:23 |
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 17:24 |
Pistão Sul | Faculdade LS / Taguatinga Shopping / Cobasi | 17:27 |
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Assaí / Leroy Merlin / Pátio Capital | 17:28 |
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci | 17:30 |
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery | 17:32 |
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Boate American Show | 17:33 |
Pistão Sul | QSF 8 (Colégio Objetivo) | 17:35 |
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica | 17:36 |
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df | 17:39 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13) | 17:42 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17) | 17:43 |
Df-001 | Academia De Polícia Civil *Lado Oposto* | 17:45 |
Df-001 | Recanto Das Emas (Passarela Da Unire) | 17:47 |
Marginal Df-001 | Passarela Recanto-Riacho II (Recanto) | 17:50 |
Df-001 | Recanto Das Emas, Ade 200 | 17:52 |
Df-001 (Rec. Das Emas Qd 402/Caesb) | 17:53 |
Df-001 (Rec. Das Emas Qd 601) | 17:55 |
Df-001 (Rec. Das Emas Qd 800) | 17:57 |
Epct | Recanto Das Emas, Qd. 802 | 17:58 |
Epct | Fábrica Jbs | 18:00 |
Df-001 (Brasnica) | 18:02 |
Df-001 | 18:03 |
Df-001 (Entrada Ponte Alta/Transportadoras) | 18:05 |
Df-001 (Transportadoras) | 18:07 |
Df-001 (Terminal Riacho Fundo II) | 18:08 |
Df-001 (Posto Rodobello) | 18:09 |
Df-001 (Bellavia) | 18:11 |
Df-001 (Brasnica) | 18:13 |
Df-001 (Caesb/Ultrabox) | 18:14 |
Df-001 (Cindacta I/Viaduto Periquito) | 18:16 |
Df-001 (1ªBr.Def.Antiaérea) | 18:18 |
Df-001/Br-040 | 18:22 |
Br-040 | Prf (Linhas Vindo Da Df-001) | 18:22 |
BR-040 | Residencial Santos Dumon | 18:25 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 18:27 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 18:29 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 18:32 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 18:35 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 18:37 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 18:38 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins | 18:40 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II | 18:42 |
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II | 18:43 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center | 18:44 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela) | 18:46 |
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul) | 18:48 |
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I | 18:50 |
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão | 18:51 |
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia) | 18:54 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V | 18:56 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1006 | 18:58 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó | 18:59 |
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia | 19:01 |
Br 040 - Vila Isabel | 19:02 |
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube | 19:04 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 19:06 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 19:08 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 979-1063 | 19:10 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 759-843 | 19:10 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 611-677 | 19:11 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 389-461 | 19:12 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 153-221 | 19:13 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 19:14 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 19:14 |
Rua Alzira Pímentel Albuquerque, 315-561 | 19:15 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 670-744 | 19:16 |
Rua Epaminondas Roriz, 1919-2241 | 19:17 |
Avenida Prefeito José Rodrigues Dos Réis, 3640-3850 | 19:19 |
Super Sam | 19:21 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3083-3105 | 19:22 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2885-2945 | 19:23 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2241-2301 | 19:25 |
Dona Geni | 19:25 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 1877-1951 | 19:26 |
J Dias/ Garagem | 19:27 |
Fortaleza/Garagem | 19:28 |
Rua 94, 756-828 | 19:30 |
Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral | 19:31 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6804 (JARDIM INGÁ)
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6804 route, JARDIM INGÁ, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias station to Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule.