681 - רמת גן→בית שמש Schedule
Departure from קניון איילון
Weekdays | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|
22:00 | 12:00 | 21:30 |
22:20 | 12:15 | 21:45 |
22:40 | 12:30 | 22:00 |
23:00 | 12:45 | 22:15 |
23:30 | 13:00 | 22:30 |
00:00 | 13:15 | 22:45 |
00:30 | 13:30 | 23:00 |
01:00 | 13:45 | 23:15 |
- | 14:00 | 23:30 |
- | 14:15 | 23:40 |
- | 14:30 | 23:50 |
- | 14:45 | 00:00 |
- | 15:00 | 00:15 |
- | 15:15 | 00:30 |
- | 15:30 | 00:45 |
- | - | 01:00 |
- | - | 01:30 |
Beit Shemesh Express bus schedule - 681 (רמת גן→בית שמש)
The Beit Shemesh Express bus schedule for the 681 route, רמת גן→בית שמש, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from קניון איילון station to אליהו הנביא/הרב שלמה זלמן אויערבך station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Beit Shemesh Express schedule. We update the schedule of 681, from רמת גן to בית שמש, daily at midnight.