683 - Half Moon Bay Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cedarview Middle School | 3:57 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:07 PM |
Kennevale / Lamplighters | 4:00 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:10 PM |
Kennevale / Cobble Hill | 4:01 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:11 PM |
Strandherd / Liebe | 4:05 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:15 PM |
Strandherd / Fraser Fields | 4:06 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:16 PM |
Strandherd / Kingsview | 4:07 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:17 PM |
Strandherd / Andora | 4:08 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:18 PM |
Strandherd / Jockvale | 4:09 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:19 PM |
Strandherd / Greenbank | 4:09 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:19 PM |
Greenbank / Strandherd | 4:10 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:20 PM |
Marketplace 1a (A) | 4:11 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:21 PM |
Barrhaven Centre 1a (A) | 4:12 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:22 PM |
Jockvale / Ad. 3280 | 4:12 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:22 PM |
Jockvale / Longfields | 4:13 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:23 PM |
Longfields / Abetti | 4:14 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:24 PM |
Longfields / Cambrian | 4:15 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:25 PM |
Cambrian / Kilbirnie | 4:16 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:26 PM |
Kilbirnie / Cheyenne | 4:16 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:26 PM |
Kilbirnie / Blackleaf | 4:16 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:26 PM |
Kilbirnie / Cairnsmore | 4:17 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:27 PM |
Kilbirnie / Dundonald | 4:17 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:27 PM |
Kilbirnie / Ramelton | 4:18 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:28 PM |
Kilbirnie / Stromness | 4:19 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:29 PM |
Kilbirnie / Kilmarnock | 4:19 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:29 PM |
Kilbirnie / Greenbank | 4:20 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:30 PM |
Kilbirnie / Breakstone | 4:20 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:30 PM |
River Mist / Kilbirnie | 4:21 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:31 PM |
River Mist / Dundonald | 4:22 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:32 PM |
River Mist / Egret | 4:22 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:32 PM |
River Mist / Brambling | 4:23 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:33 PM |
River Mist / Cambrian | 4:23 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:33 PM |
Cambrian / Regatta | 4:23 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:33 PM |
Cambrian / Greenbank | 4:24 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:34 PM |
Centre Minto Rec. Centre | 4:25 PM | 4:28 PM | 4:35 PM |
Cambrian / Greenbank | 4:26 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:36 PM |
Cambrian / Regatta | 4:27 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:37 PM |
Cambrian / River Mist | 4:28 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:38 PM |
Cambrian / Grand Canal | 4:29 PM | 4:32 PM | 4:39 PM |
Cambrian / Seeley's Bay | 4:30 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:40 PM |
Apolune / Flagstaff | 4:34 PM | 4:37 PM | 4:44 PM |
Perseus / Nokomis | 4:35 PM | 4:38 PM | 4:45 PM |
OC Transpo bus schedule - 683 (Half Moon Bay)
The OC Transpo bus schedule for the 683 route, Half Moon Bay, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cedarview Middle School station to Perseus / Nokomis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.