688 - Hedemarken Friskole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grimerud | 08:06 |
Ottestad Stasjon | 08:08 |
Vevlakrysset | 08:10 |
Ottestad Kirke | 08:13 |
Ottestad Prestegård | 08:15 |
Ottestad Sentral | 08:16 |
Tønseth | 08:18 |
Bessa | 08:20 |
Breidablikk | 08:21 |
Kvilavegen | 08:21 |
Hobergvegen | 08:22 |
Øvre Kåterud | 08:24 |
Lillebo | 08:26 |
Tanndalsvegen | 08:27 |
Basterudkrysset | 08:29 |
Kvæka | 08:32 |
Holskrysset | 08:35 |
Dalfarmen | 08:36 |
Gile | 08:39 |
Vold | 08:41 |
Solgløtt | 08:43 |
Fallsbrua | 08:44 |
Birkelymoen | 08:46 |
Birkely | 08:48 |
Tofsrud | 08:50 |
Haukstad Bru | 08:51 |
Haukstad | 08:52 |
Furahøgda | 08:54 |
Besseby | 08:57 |
Hedemarken Friskole | 08:59 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 688 (Hedemarken Friskole)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 688 route, Hedemarken Friskole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grimerud station to Hedemarken Friskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule. We update the schedule of 688, from Stange to Løten, daily at midnight.