68U
68U - Tori Tykölä Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Koulukampus | 07.45 |
Vääräkoivu | 07.47 |
Kenraalintori E | 07.49 |
Antinkulma | 07.50 |
Kirjaskatu | 07.51 |
Tallikatu | 07.51 |
Roopenkatu | 07.52 |
Valkeakosken Aluesairaala | 07.53 |
Valkeakosken Kauppatori | 07.55 |
Valkeakosken Linja-Autoasema | 07.55 |
Valkeakosken Uimahalli | 07.55 |
Lumikorpi | 07.56 |
Sointula Th | 07.57 |
Raija | 07.58 |
Valmarinniemi | 07.59 |
Koivuniemi | 08.00 |
Kasuri | 08.01 |
Leppälän Koulu | 08.02 |
Leppälä | 08.02 |
Rajasalon Th | 08.03 |
Rantalan Th | 08.03 |
Lukonmäentie | 08.04 |
Viranmaa | 08.05 |
Pöytäkivi | 08.06 |
Laaksotorppa | 08.07 |
Tykölä | 08.08 |
Nysse Bus schedule - 68U (Tori Tykölä)
The Nysse Bus schedule for the 68U route, Tori Tykölä, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Koulukampus station to Tykölä station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nysse schedule.