690 - Solingen Albrechtplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Solingen, Lindgesfeld Nord | 07:21 |
Solingen Lindgesfeld | 07:23 |
Solingen Gräfrath | 07:25 |
Solingen Dt. Klingenmuseum | 07:26 |
Solingen, Piepersberg | 07:28 |
Solingen, Piepersberg West | 07:29 |
Solingen Nordpol | 07:32 |
Solingen Fürkeltrath | 07:33 |
Solingen, Naturfreundehaus | 07:35 |
Solingen Eschbach | 07:36 |
Solingen Buckert | 07:38 |
Solingen Westersburg | 07:39 |
Solingen Wittkuller Straße | 07:40 |
Solingen Felder Hof | 07:41 |
Sg Walder Marktplatz/Stadion | 07:42 |
Solingen Wald Kirche | 07:43 |
Solingen Wiedenkamper Str. | 07:45 |
Solingen Raffaelstraße | 07:46 |
Solingen Eigen | 07:48 |
Solingen Hecken | 07:50 |
Solingen Albrechtplatz | 07:51 |
Stadtwerke Solingen bus schedule - 690 (Solingen Albrechtplatz)
The Stadtwerke Solingen bus schedule for the 690 route, Solingen Albrechtplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Solingen, Lindgesfeld Nord station to Solingen Albrechtplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stadtwerke Solingen schedule.