691
691 - Rødekro Østergade V Engvej Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hjordkær Skole | 07:44 |
Hjordkær Tøndervej V Kirkegade | 07:45 |
Hjordkær Tøndervej (Landevejen) | 07:45 |
Hærvejen V Værksvej | 07:47 |
Søst Bygade V Hærvejen | 07:49 |
Søst Bygade | 07:52 |
Søst | 07:54 |
Rise Bygade V Rise Plejehjem | 07:56 |
Rise Bygade V Ringvejen | 07:57 |
Hærvejsskolen Skovbrynet (Rødekro) | 08:00 |
Hærvejen V Ringvej (Rødekro) | 08:02 |
Hærvejen V Kirsebærparken (Rødekro) | 08:03 |
Rødekro St. (Lokalbus) | 08:06 |
Rødekro Jyllandsgade V Hærvejen | 08:07 |
Rødekro Jyllandsgade V Brunde Kirkevej | 08:07 |
Rødekro Industrivej | 08:08 |
Rødekro Østergade V Engvej | 08:10 |
Sydtrafik Bus schedule - 691 (Rødekro Østergade V Engvej)
The Sydtrafik Bus schedule for the 691 route, Rødekro Østergade V Engvej, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hjordkær Skole station to Rødekro Østergade V Engvej station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydtrafik schedule.