692
692 - Wilbertoord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Boxmeer, Station | 15:57 |
Boxmeer, Graafseweg | 15:58 |
Sint Anthonis, Provinciale Weg | 16:01 |
Sint Anthonis, Dr. Verbeecklaan | 16:06 |
Sint Anthonis, Breestraat | 16:06 |
Sint Anthonis, Brink | 16:07 |
Ledeacker, Aben | 16:08 |
Ledeacker, Kerk | 16:09 |
Rykevoort-De Walsert, Papenvoortsedijk | 16:12 |
Rykevoort-De Walsert, Hulsbeek | 16:14 |
Wanroij, Molen | 16:14 |
Wanroij, Molenstraat | 16:15 |
Wanroij, Gemeentehuis | 16:16 |
Wanroij, Millseweg | 16:17 |
Sint Hubert, Erica | 16:19 |
Mill, Molenkuilweg | 16:20 |
Mill, Bakhuisweg | 16:21 |
Mill, Stationsstraat | 16:22 |
Mill, Fitland | 16:23 |
Mill, Domeinenstraat | 16:24 |
Mill, Bosweg | 16:26 |
Wilbertoord, Kerk | 16:29 |
Bravo (Arriva) Bus schedule - 692 (Wilbertoord)
The Bravo (Arriva) Bus schedule for the 692 route, Wilbertoord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Boxmeer, Station to Wilbertoord, Kerk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bravo (Arriva) schedule. We update the schedule of 692, from Boxmeer to Mill En Sint Hubert, daily at midnight.