692 - Alvorada (Direto) Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Américo Ayres - Plataforma D | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 |
Rua Lucídio Lago, 424 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 |
Rua Torres Sobrinho, 46-96 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 |
Rua Coração De Maria, 197 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 |
Rua Castro Alves, 232 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 |
Rua Getúlio, 168-174 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 |
Rua Getúlio, 254 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 |
Rua Cirne Maia, 64-76 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 |
Rua Cirne Maia, 120-142 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 |
Rua Vasco Da Gama, 44-62 | 06:30 | 07:01 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 |
Rua Vasco Da Gama | Norte Shopping | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 |
Norte Shopping | Norte Grill | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 |
Norte Grill | 06:32 | 07:03 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 5850 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 6126 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 6558-6612 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 6790 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 7012 | 06:36 | 07:07 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara | Largo Da Abolição | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 7624 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 7862 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 |
Ponto Do Barril 8000 | 06:38 | 07:11 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 |
Rua Silvana, 66 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 |
Rua Guilhermina, 192 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 |
Praça Tedim Cerqueira | 06:46 | 07:20 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 |
Quality Shopping | 06:47 | 07:21 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 |
Estrada Do Gabinal | Ladeira Da Freguesia | Mcdonald's | 06:47 | 07:22 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 |
Estrada Do Gabinal | Rio Office Mall | 06:48 | 07:22 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 |
Estrada Do Gabinal, 354-678 | 06:49 | 07:23 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 |
Estrada Do Gabinal, 1062-1100 | 06:50 | 07:25 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 |
Garagem Viação Redentor | 06:51 | 07:26 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 |
Apartamentos - Cidade De Deus (1) | 06:52 | 07:27 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 |
Apartamentos - Cidade De Deus (2) | 06:52 | 07:28 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Passarela Da Gardênia | Sesc/Senac | 06:54 | 07:30 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 |
Station Mall | Vila Pan-Americana | 06:56 | 07:33 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Aerotown | Via Parque | 06:59 | 07:36 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Aeroporto De Jacarepaguá ✈ | 07:00 | 07:37 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Subprefeitura Da Barra E Jacarepaguá | 07:01 | 07:39 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Mercado Do Produtor | 07:02 | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 |
Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D | 07:04 | 07:42 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 |
Viação Redentor bus schedule - 692 (Alvorada (Direto))
The Viação Redentor bus schedule for the 692 route, Alvorada (Direto), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Américo Ayres - Plataforma D station to Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Redentor schedule. We update the schedule of 692, from Méier to Barra Da Tijuca, daily at midnight.