692SV - Meier Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
Alfa Barra II | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
Alfa Barra I | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Av. Pref. Dulcídio Cardoso | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
Posto Shell | Barrashopping | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Barrashopping - Nível Américas (Frente) | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Leroy Merlin | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Vivo | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Aeroporto De Jacarepaguá ✈ | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 |
Av. Ayrton Senna | Via Parque / Aerotown | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 |
Station Mall | Vila Pan-Americana | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 426 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Rua Guilhermina, 192 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Rua Guilhermina, 335-351 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Rua Guilhermina, 744 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Rua Engenheiro Nazareth, 21a | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 7483 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 7023 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara, 6769 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Assaí Pilares | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
Condomínio Arena Park | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Norte Grill | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Rua José Bonifácio, 981 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Rua José Bonifácio, 715 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
Rua José Bonifácio, 373 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Rua José Bonifácio, 73 | Condomínio East Side Meier | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
Rua Arquias Cordeiro, 3106 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Rua Arquias Cordeiro - Hospital Marcos Moraes | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Praça Jardim Do Méier | Hospital Salgado Filho | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Rua Arquias Cordeiro | Estação Do Meier | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Terminal Américo Ayres - Plataforma D | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
Viação Redentor bus schedule - 692SV (Meier)
The Viação Redentor bus schedule for the 692SV route, Meier, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D station to Terminal Américo Ayres - Plataforma D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Redentor schedule. We update the schedule of 692SV, from Barra Da Tijuca to Méier, daily at midnight.