693路空调 - 石坪 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
两路城南 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
绿梦广场 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
海旺厂 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
井场 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
长田 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
文林小学 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
大沟 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
聚贤村 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
大岚垭 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
石坪敬老院 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
石坪北路 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
石坪 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
两江公交 bus schedule - 693路空调 (石坪)
The 两江公交 bus schedule for the 693路空调 route, 石坪, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 两路城南 station to 石坪 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 两江公交 schedule.