693 - Méier (Via Cidade De Deus) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:25 | 05:40 |
05:40 | 06:10 |
05:55 | 06:40 |
06:10 | 18:00 |
06:30 | 18:30 |
06:50 | 19:00 |
07:10 | 19:40 |
07:30 | 20:20 |
07:50 | 21:00 |
08:10 | 21:40 |
08:30 | 22:20 |
08:50 | - |
09:10 | - |
09:30 | - |
09:50 | - |
10:10 | - |
10:30 | - |
10:50 | - |
11:10 | - |
11:30 | - |
11:50 | - |
12:10 | - |
12:30 | - |
12:50 | - |
13:10 | - |
13:30 | - |
13:50 | - |
14:10 | - |
14:30 | - |
14:50 | - |
15:10 | - |
15:30 | - |
15:50 | - |
16:10 | - |
16:30 | - |
16:50 | - |
17:10 | - |
17:30 | - |
17:50 | - |
18:10 | - |
18:30 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:30 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:10 | - |
20:30 | - |
20:50 | - |
21:10 | - |
21:30 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:20 | - |
Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule - 693 (Méier (Via Cidade De Deus))
The Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule for the 693 route, Méier (Via Cidade De Deus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D station to Terminal Arquiteto Paciello - Plataforma A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA schedule. We update the schedule of 693, from Terminal Alvorada - Plat. D to Terminal Arquiteto Paciello - Plataforma A, daily at midnight.