695 - Marktl Werkstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hainfeld B18/Zentrum | 04:10 | 12:10 | 20:10 |
Hainfeld Benischkesiedlung | 04:12 | 12:12 | 20:12 |
Rohrbach/Gölsen Wehrstraße | 04:14 | 12:14 | 20:14 |
Ob Der Kirche Abzw. Rohrbach | 04:15 | 12:15 | 20:15 |
Bernreit/Rohrbach Bundesstraße | 04:18 | 12:18 | 20:18 |
Rainfeld Ortsmitte | 04:20 | 12:20 | 20:20 |
Rainfeld Lindenstraße | 04:22 | 12:22 | 20:22 |
St. Veit/Gölsen Kropfsdorf | 04:24 | 12:24 | 20:24 |
St. Veit/Gölsen Kirchenplatz | 04:26 | 12:26 | 20:26 |
Wiesenfeld Musikerweg | 04:28 | 12:28 | 20:28 |
Wiesenfeld Wiesenbachbrücke | 04:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Traisen Hubhof | 04:32 | 12:32 | 20:32 |
Traisen Markt Bahnhof | 04:34 | 12:34 | 20:34 |
Traisen Stahlwerk | 04:36 | 12:36 | 20:36 |
Marktl Werkstraße | 04:40 | 12:40 | 20:40 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 695 (Marktl Werkstraße)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 695 route, Marktl Werkstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hainfeld B18/Zentrum station to Marktl Werkstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 695, from Gemeinde Hainfeld to Gemeinde Lilienfeld, daily at midnight.