695Y-41
695Y-41 - Term. Parelheiros Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R. Eng. Alyrio Hugueney de Mattos, 195 | 22:35 |
R. Sg. Geraldo Sant´Ana, 1094 | 22:35 |
Av. Interlagos, 1464 | 22:37 |
Av. Interlagos, 2068 | 22:39 |
Av. Interlagos, 2554 | 22:41 |
Av. Interlagos, 2760 | 22:42 |
Av. Interlagos, 3024 | 22:43 |
Av. Interlagos, 3304 | 22:44 |
Av. Interlagos, 3493 | 22:45 |
Av. Interlagos, 3800 | 22:46 |
Av. Interlagos, 4200 | 22:48 |
Av. Interlagos, 5033 | 22:50 |
Avenida Interlagos 5220 | 22:51 |
Av. Interlagos, 5880 | 22:52 |
Av. Interlagos, 5940 | 22:54 |
Av. Interlagos, 6422 | 22:56 |
Jangadeiro C/B | 22:57 |
Parada 1 - Jundiazinho C/B | 22:59 |
Rio Bonito C/B Central | 23:03 |
Parada Loureiro Rosa (C/B) | 23:06 |
Belmira Marin C/B | 23:08 |
Barral C/B | 23:10 |
São Francisco B/C | 23:11 |
Luis Rota C/B | 23:14 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5800 | 23:15 |
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela | 23:16 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7900 | 23:20 |
São José B/C | 23:20 |
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela 10960 | 23:22 |
Av Senador Teotônio Vilela 8900 | 23:24 |
Parada José Nicolau de Lima C/B | 23:26 |
Elevatória Sabesp (C/B) | 23:27 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 23:29 |
Cartório de Parelheiros | 23:30 |
Estr. Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 23:32 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 23:33 |
Rua Silvio 101 | 23:35 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros C/B | 23:37 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 23:38 |
José La Torre C/B | 23:40 |
Romão Boeta C/B | 23:41 |
Luíz Bueno C/B | 23:41 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros 836 | 23:42 |
Amaro Alves do Rosario C/B | 23:43 |
Servidão B/C | 23:44 |
Parada Juza (C/B) | 23:46 |
Parada Ravello (C/B) | 23:47 |
Euzébio Coghi B/C | 23:49 |
Estr. da Colônia, 74 | 23:50 |
Estr. da Colônia, 296 | 23:51 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 695Y-41 (Term. Parelheiros)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 695Y-41 route, Term. Parelheiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Eng. Alyrio Hugueney de Mattos, 195 station to R. Nacip Haydan, 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 695Y-41, from Campo Grande to Parelheiros, daily at midnight.