696 - Stange Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Elverum Torv | 06:54 |
Elverum Skysstasjon | 06:56 |
Glommen Terrasse | 06:56 |
Terningmoen Øst | 06:57 |
Terningen Arena Rv. 25 | 06:58 |
Terningåa | 07:00 |
Skjærbakken | 07:03 |
Stenberg | 07:06 |
Bjerkheim | 07:08 |
Tobru | 07:11 |
Ebru | 07:13 |
Husom | 07:17 |
Torvestad | 07:20 |
Taigaen | 07:21 |
Ånestadkrysset | 07:22 |
Segla Bru | 07:25 |
Grindereng | 07:27 |
Meierivegen 26 | 07:28 |
Løten Stasjon | 07:30 |
Bergumfeltet | 07:32 |
Skjervekrysset | 07:34 |
Skjervetangen | 07:35 |
Kjernemakervegen | 07:38 |
Ådalsbruk Park | 07:39 |
Klevbakken Handel | 07:40 |
Klevfos Industrimuseum | 07:42 |
Bryn Mølle | 07:44 |
Nordbryn | 07:45 |
Mellombryn | 07:46 |
Sørbryn | 07:48 |
Bryhn Handel | 07:51 |
Bronken | 07:53 |
Harstadkrysset | 07:55 |
Løken Gård | 07:56 |
Slagsvold | 07:58 |
Rosenlund | 08:00 |
Veiberg | 08:02 |
Skauvegen | 08:03 |
Bjørnholvegen | 08:04 |
Tunvegen | 08:04 |
Kvitbrua | 08:05 |
Hornekrysset | 08:07 |
Sande | 08:09 |
Arneberg | 08:11 |
Jønsberg Videregående Skole | 08:13 |
Skjelvenga Jønsbergvegen | 08:15 |
Nesten | 08:16 |
Lunde | 08:19 |
Stange Videregående Skole | 08:22 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 696 (Stange)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 696 route, Stange, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Elverum Torv station to Stange Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.