6B - Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Malonne Malpas Place
07:19
08:43
10:58
11:58
13:58
16:58
17:58
19:58
Malonne Ecole Communale
07:21
08:45
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
20:00
Malonne La Navinne
07:22
08:46
11:01
12:01
14:01
17:01
18:01
20:01
Malonne Fond Place
07:24
08:48
11:03
12:03
14:03
17:03
18:03
20:03
Malonne Port
07:26
08:50
11:05
12:05
14:05
17:05
18:05
20:05
Malonne Zoning Industriel
07:28
08:52
11:07
12:07
14:07
17:07
18:07
20:07
Malonne Bauce Ferme
07:29
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
17:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Pont
07:29
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
17:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Garage
07:31
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
17:10
18:10
20:10
Malonne Gueule du Loup
07:32
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
17:10
18:10
20:10
Namur Café du Tir
07:33
08:56
11:11
12:11
14:11
17:11
18:11
20:11
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus
07:34
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
17:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés
07:35
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
17:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale
07:35
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
17:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
07:36
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
17:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
07:37
08:59
11:14
12:14
14:14
17:14
18:14
20:14
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
07:38
09:00
11:15
12:15
14:15
17:15
18:15
20:15
Namur Omalius
07:40
09:02
11:17
12:17
14:17
17:17
18:17
20:17
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole
07:41
09:03
11:18
12:18
14:18
17:18
18:18
20:18
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
07:44
09:06
11:21
12:21
14:21
17:21
18:21
20:21
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Malonne Malpas Place
08:43
10:58
11:58
13:58
16:58
17:58
19:58
Malonne Ecole Communale
08:45
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
20:00
Malonne La Navinne
08:46
11:01
12:01
14:01
17:01
18:01
20:01
Malonne Fond Place
08:48
11:03
12:03
14:03
17:03
18:03
20:03
Malonne Port
08:50
11:05
12:05
14:05
17:05
18:05
20:05
Malonne Zoning Industriel
08:52
11:07
12:07
14:07
17:07
18:07
20:07
Malonne Bauce Ferme
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
17:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Pont
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
17:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Garage
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
17:10
18:10
20:10
Malonne Gueule du Loup
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
17:10
18:10
20:10
Namur Café du Tir
08:56
11:11
12:11
14:11
17:11
18:11
20:11
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
17:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
17:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
17:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
17:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
08:59
11:14
12:14
14:14
17:14
18:14
20:14
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
09:00
11:15
12:15
14:15
17:15
18:15
20:15
Namur Omalius
09:02
11:17
12:17
14:17
17:17
18:17
20:17
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole
09:03
11:18
12:18
14:18
17:18
18:18
20:18
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
09:06
11:21
12:21
14:21
17:21
18:21
20:21
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Malonne Malpas Place
08:43
10:58
11:58
13:58
15:58
17:58
19:58
Malonne Ecole Communale
08:45
11:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
20:00
Malonne La Navinne
08:46
11:01
12:01
14:01
16:01
18:01
20:01
Malonne Fond Place
08:48
11:03
12:03
14:03
16:03
18:03
20:03
Malonne Port
08:50
11:05
12:05
14:05
16:05
18:05
20:05
Malonne Zoning Industriel
08:52
11:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
18:07
20:07
Malonne Bauce Ferme
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Pont
08:53
11:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Garage
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
18:10
20:10
Malonne Gueule du Loup
08:55
11:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
18:10
20:10
Namur Café du Tir
08:56
11:11
12:11
14:11
16:11
18:11
20:11
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés
08:57
11:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
08:58
11:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
08:59
11:14
12:14
14:14
16:14
18:14
20:14
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
09:00
11:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
18:15
20:15
Namur Omalius
09:02
11:17
12:17
14:17
16:17
18:17
20:17
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole
09:03
11:18
12:18
14:18
16:18
18:18
20:18
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
09:06
11:21
12:21
14:21
16:21
18:21
20:21
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Malonne Malpas Place
11:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
20:00
Malonne Ecole Communale
11:01
12:01
14:01
16:01
18:01
20:01
Malonne La Navinne
11:01
12:01
14:01
16:01
18:01
20:01
Malonne Fond Place
11:03
12:03
14:03
16:03
18:03
20:03
Malonne Port
11:05
12:05
14:05
16:05
18:05
20:05
Malonne Zoning Industriel
11:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
18:07
20:07
Malonne Bauce Ferme
11:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Pont
11:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
18:08
20:08
Malonne Bauce Garage
11:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
18:10
20:10
Malonne Gueule du Loup
11:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
18:10
20:10
Namur Café du Tir
11:11
12:11
14:11
16:11
18:11
20:11
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus
11:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés
11:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
18:12
20:12
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale
11:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
11:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
18:13
20:13
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
11:14
12:14
14:14
16:14
18:14
20:14
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
11:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
18:15
20:15
Namur Omalius
11:17
12:17
14:17
16:17
18:17
20:17
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole
11:18
12:18
14:18
16:18
18:18
20:18
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
11:21
12:21
14:21
16:21
18:21
20:21
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 6B (Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 6B route, Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malonne Malpas Place station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.