6L08-10 - Hosp. Parelheiros Schedule
Departure from R. Belém, 3
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
03:50 | 03:50 | 04:10 |
04:10 | 04:20 | 05:00 |
04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 |
04:50 | 05:40 | 06:00 |
05:10 | 06:10 | 06:30 |
05:30 | 06:40 | 07:00 |
05:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 |
06:10 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
06:30 | 08:10 | 08:30 |
06:50 | 08:40 | 09:00 |
07:10 | 09:10 | 09:30 |
07:30 | 09:40 | 10:00 |
07:50 | 10:10 | 10:30 |
08:10 | 10:40 | 11:00 |
08:30 | 11:10 | 11:30 |
08:50 | 11:40 | 12:00 |
09:10 | 12:10 | 12:30 |
09:30 | 12:40 | 13:00 |
09:50 | 13:10 | 13:30 |
10:10 | 13:40 | 14:00 |
10:30 | 14:10 | 14:30 |
10:50 | 14:40 | 15:00 |
11:10 | 15:10 | 15:30 |
11:30 | 15:40 | 16:00 |
11:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 |
12:10 | 16:40 | 17:00 |
12:30 | 17:10 | 17:30 |
12:50 | 17:40 | 18:00 |
13:10 | 18:10 | 18:30 |
13:30 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
13:50 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
14:10 | 19:40 | 20:20 |
14:30 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
14:50 | 20:40 | 22:00 |
15:10 | 21:10 | 22:50 |
15:30 | 21:40 | 23:45 |
15:50 | 22:10 | - |
16:10 | 22:40 | - |
16:30 | 23:15 | - |
16:50 | 23:55 | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
23:15 | - | - |
23:55 | - | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 6L08-10 (Hosp. Parelheiros)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 6L08-10 route, Hosp. Parelheiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Belém, 3 station to Av. Santista, 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 6L08-10, from Grajaú to Parelheiros, daily at midnight.