6S - Via Kandinsky Fr. 4 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Via Solitudine S.N.C. | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:10 |
Via Solitudine Fr. 20 | 09:26 | 10:11 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 |
Via Ballero Cimitero | 09:26 | 10:11 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 |
Via Ballero 63 | 09:27 | 10:12 | 10:57 | 11:42 | 12:27 | 13:12 |
Piazza Italia | 09:28 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:28 | 13:13 |
Via Brigata Sassari Fr. 7a | 09:29 | 10:14 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 12:29 | 13:14 |
Via Brigata Sassari 18 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:30 | 13:15 |
Via Brigata Sassari 30 | 09:31 | 10:16 | 11:01 | 11:46 | 12:31 | 13:16 |
Via Stazione 1 | 09:32 | 10:17 | 11:02 | 11:47 | 12:32 | 13:17 |
Via Repubblica Fr. 1 | 09:33 | 10:18 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:18 |
Via Repubblica 16 | 09:34 | 10:19 | 11:04 | 11:49 | 12:34 | 13:19 |
Via Aosta Fr. 3 | 09:35 | 10:20 | 11:05 | 11:50 | 12:35 | 13:20 |
Via Sardegna Fr. 33 | 09:36 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:51 | 12:36 | 13:21 |
Via Sardegna 54 | 09:36 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:51 | 12:36 | 13:21 |
Via Kandinsky Fr. 4 | 09:37 | 10:22 | 11:07 | 11:52 | 12:37 | 13:22 |
ATP NUORO bus schedule - 6S (Via Kandinsky Fr. 4)
The ATP NUORO bus schedule for the 6S route, Via Kandinsky Fr. 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Solitudine S.N.C. station to Via Kandinsky Fr. 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATP NUORO schedule.