7א - דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב→דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב | 21:45 | 22:15 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | 00:15 | 00:30 | 00:45 | 01:00 | 01:15 | 01:30 |
יצחק שמיר/אחת עשרה נקודות | 21:47 | 22:17 | 22:47 | 23:17 | 23:47 | 00:17 | 00:32 | 00:47 | 01:02 | 01:17 | 01:32 |
אריאל שרון/נעמי שמר | 21:49 | 22:19 | 22:49 | 23:19 | 23:49 | 00:19 | 00:34 | 00:49 | 01:04 | 01:19 | 01:34 |
אריאל שרון/אהוד מנור | 21:50 | 22:20 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 | 00:20 | 00:35 | 00:50 | 01:05 | 01:20 | 01:35 |
אריאל שרון/אריק איינשטיין | 21:51 | 22:21 | 22:51 | 23:21 | 23:51 | 00:21 | 00:36 | 00:51 | 01:06 | 01:21 | 01:36 |
אריאל שרון/יהושוע אזולאי | 21:52 | 22:22 | 22:52 | 23:22 | 23:52 | 00:22 | 00:37 | 00:52 | 01:07 | 01:22 | 01:37 |
מאגר מים/אריאל שרון | 21:53 | 22:23 | 22:53 | 23:23 | 23:53 | 00:23 | 00:38 | 00:53 | 01:08 | 01:23 | 01:38 |
אריאל שרון/שדרות ירושלים | 21:56 | 22:26 | 22:56 | 23:26 | 23:56 | 00:26 | 00:41 | 00:56 | 01:11 | 01:26 | 01:41 |
אריאל שרון/יהדות מקסיקו | 21:56 | 22:26 | 22:56 | 23:26 | 23:56 | 00:26 | 00:41 | 00:56 | 01:11 | 01:26 | 01:41 |
אריאל שרון | 21:57 | 22:27 | 22:57 | 23:27 | 23:57 | 00:27 | 00:42 | 00:57 | 01:12 | 01:27 | 01:42 |
אריאל שרון/חיים נחמן ביאליק | 21:58 | 22:28 | 22:58 | 23:28 | 23:58 | 00:28 | 00:43 | 00:58 | 01:13 | 01:28 | 01:43 |
אריאל שרון/נעמי שמר | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 00:45 | 01:00 | 01:15 | 01:30 | 01:45 |
יצחק שמיר/אריאל שרון | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 00:46 | 01:01 | 01:16 | 01:31 | 01:46 |
אחת עשרה נקודות/יצחק שמיר | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 00:47 | 01:02 | 01:17 | 01:32 | 01:47 |
דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:03 | 23:33 | 00:03 | 00:33 | 00:48 | 01:03 | 01:18 | 01:33 | 01:48 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב | 21:45 | 22:15 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | 00:00 | 00:15 | 00:30 | 00:45 | 01:00 | 01:15 | 01:30 |
יצחק שמיר/אחת עשרה נקודות | 21:46 | 22:16 | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:46 | 00:01 | 00:16 | 00:31 | 00:46 | 01:01 | 01:16 | 01:31 |
אריאל שרון/נעמי שמר | 21:48 | 22:18 | 22:48 | 23:18 | 23:48 | 00:03 | 00:18 | 00:33 | 00:48 | 01:03 | 01:18 | 01:33 |
אריאל שרון/אהוד מנור | 21:49 | 22:19 | 22:49 | 23:19 | 23:49 | 00:04 | 00:19 | 00:34 | 00:49 | 01:04 | 01:19 | 01:34 |
אריאל שרון/אריק איינשטיין | 21:50 | 22:20 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 | 00:05 | 00:20 | 00:35 | 00:50 | 01:05 | 01:20 | 01:35 |
אריאל שרון/יהושוע אזולאי | 21:51 | 22:21 | 22:51 | 23:21 | 23:51 | 00:06 | 00:21 | 00:36 | 00:51 | 01:06 | 01:21 | 01:36 |
מאגר מים/אריאל שרון | 21:52 | 22:22 | 22:52 | 23:22 | 23:52 | 00:07 | 00:22 | 00:37 | 00:52 | 01:07 | 01:22 | 01:37 |
אריאל שרון/שדרות ירושלים | 21:52 | 22:22 | 22:52 | 23:22 | 23:52 | 00:07 | 00:22 | 00:37 | 00:52 | 01:07 | 01:22 | 01:37 |
אריאל שרון/יהדות מקסיקו | 21:53 | 22:23 | 22:53 | 23:23 | 23:53 | 00:08 | 00:23 | 00:38 | 00:53 | 01:08 | 01:23 | 01:38 |
אריאל שרון | 21:53 | 22:23 | 22:53 | 23:23 | 23:53 | 00:08 | 00:23 | 00:38 | 00:53 | 01:08 | 01:23 | 01:38 |
אריאל שרון/חיים נחמן ביאליק | 21:54 | 22:24 | 22:54 | 23:24 | 23:54 | 00:09 | 00:24 | 00:39 | 00:54 | 01:09 | 01:24 | 01:39 |
אריאל שרון/אהוד מנור | 21:55 | 22:25 | 22:55 | 23:25 | 23:55 | 00:10 | 00:25 | 00:40 | 00:55 | 01:10 | 01:25 | 01:40 |
אריאל שרון/נעמי שמר | 21:56 | 22:26 | 22:56 | 23:26 | 23:56 | 00:11 | 00:26 | 00:41 | 00:56 | 01:11 | 01:26 | 01:41 |
יצחק שמיר/אריאל שרון | 21:57 | 22:27 | 22:57 | 23:27 | 23:57 | 00:12 | 00:27 | 00:42 | 00:57 | 01:12 | 01:27 | 01:42 |
אחת עשרה נקודות/יצחק שמיר | 21:58 | 22:28 | 22:58 | 23:28 | 23:58 | 00:13 | 00:28 | 00:43 | 00:58 | 01:13 | 01:28 | 01:43 |
דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב | 21:59 | 22:29 | 22:59 | 23:29 | 23:59 | 00:14 | 00:29 | 00:44 | 00:59 | 01:14 | 01:29 | 01:44 |
Dan South bus schedule - 7א (דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב→דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב)
The Dan South bus schedule for the 7א route, דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב→דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב station to דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan South schedule.