7 - Greiz, Pohlitzer Straße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Waldhaus | 07:19 |
Abzweig Bildhaus | 07:22 |
Herrenreuth | 07:25 |
Pohlitz, Schulplatz | 07:27 |
Pohlitz, Alte Schule | 07:28 |
Pohlitz, Awg | 07:29 |
Greiz, Pohlitzer Straße | 07:30 |
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule - 7 (Greiz, Pohlitzer Straße)
The Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule for the 7 route, Greiz, Pohlitzer Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Waldhaus station to Greiz, Pohlitzer Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz schedule.