7
7 - יפיע→נצרת Schedule
Departure from יפיע/תחנת קצה
Sunday | Monday to Saturday |
---|---|
06:00 | 05:45 |
06:30 | 06:00 |
07:00 | 06:15 |
07:30 | 06:30 |
08:00 | 06:45 |
08:15 | 07:00 |
08:30 | 07:15 |
08:45 | 07:30 |
09:00 | 07:45 |
09:15 | 08:00 |
09:30 | 08:15 |
10:15 | 08:30 |
10:30 | 08:45 |
10:45 | 09:00 |
11:00 | 09:15 |
11:15 | 09:30 |
11:30 | 09:45 |
11:45 | 10:00 |
12:00 | 10:15 |
12:15 | 10:45 |
12:30 | 11:00 |
12:45 | 11:15 |
13:00 | 11:30 |
13:15 | 11:45 |
13:30 | 12:00 |
13:45 | 12:15 |
14:00 | 12:30 |
14:15 | 12:45 |
14:30 | 13:05 |
14:45 | 13:25 |
15:00 | 13:45 |
15:15 | 14:05 |
15:30 | 14:25 |
15:45 | 14:45 |
16:00 | 15:05 |
16:15 | 15:25 |
16:30 | 15:45 |
16:45 | 16:00 |
17:00 | 16:15 |
18:00 | 16:30 |
18:30 | 17:20 |
19:00 | 17:40 |
19:30 | 18:00 |
20:00 | 18:20 |
20:30 | 18:40 |
21:00 | 19:00 |
21:30 | 19:20 |
22:00 | 19:40 |
- | 20:00 |
- | 20:20 |
- | 20:40 |
- | 21:00 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 21:40 |
- | 22:00 |
שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule - 7 (יפיע→נצרת)
The שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule for the 7 route, יפיע→נצרת, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from יפיע/תחנת קצה station to בית חולים איטלקי 6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) schedule. We update the schedule of 7, from יפיע to נצרת, daily at midnight.