7 - Avenue D & N 8th St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oslo Rd & 15th Ave SW | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM |
Turnpike Feeder Rd & Indrio Crossing | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
N Kings Hwy & Indrio Crossing - South | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
St Lucie Blvd & North Us 1 | 7:47 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:47 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:47 PM |
Hwy A1a & North Us 1 | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM |
Avenue D & N 8th St | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
Treasure Coast Connector Bus schedule - 7 (Avenue D & N 8th St)
The Treasure Coast Connector Bus schedule for the 7 route, Avenue D & N 8th St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oslo Rd & 15th Ave SW station to Avenue D & N 8th St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Treasure Coast Connector schedule. We update the schedule of 7, from Florida Ridge to Fort Pierce, daily at midnight.