7 - Bhayander Railway Station (W) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Agarkar Chowk (Andheri E) | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Vishal Hall / Prakash Studio | 10:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 4:01 PM |
Natraj Studio (Andheri E) | 10:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 4:02 PM |
Gundavali | 10:02 AM | 11:02 AM | 4:03 PM |
Radha Silk Mills | 10:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 4:05 PM |
Shankarwadi | 10:05 AM | 11:05 AM | 4:06 PM |
Ismail Yusuf College | 10:07 AM | 11:07 AM | 4:08 PM |
Sanjay Nagar | 10:07 AM | 11:07 AM | 4:09 PM |
Jogeshwari Police Station | 10:08 AM | 11:08 AM | 4:09 PM |
Late Balasaheb Thackeray Trauma Center / S.R.P. Camp | 10:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 4:10 PM |
Bimbisar Nagar | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 4:12 PM |
Mahananda Dairy | 10:11 AM | 11:11 AM | 4:14 PM |
Vanrai / Mhada Colony | 10:12 AM | 11:12 AM | 4:15 PM |
Goregaon Check Naka | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | 4:18 PM |
Virwani Estate / Sarvodaya Nagar | 10:16 AM | 11:16 AM | 4:19 PM |
General A.K.Vaidya Marg Junction | 10:18 AM | 11:18 AM | 4:21 PM |
Pathanwadi | 10:19 AM | 11:19 AM | 4:23 PM |
Kurar Village | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | 4:24 PM |
Pushpa Park (Malad-E) | 10:21 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:26 PM |
Bandongri Akurli | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 4:28 PM |
Sambhajinagar Akurli | 10:24 AM | 11:24 AM | 4:29 PM |
Mahindra Co.Gate (B.H.A.D.Colony) | 10:26 AM | 11:26 AM | 4:31 PM |
Dattani Park (Magathane) | 10:27 AM | 11:27 AM | 4:33 PM |
Magathane Telephone Exchange | 10:29 AM | 11:29 AM | 4:35 PM |
Magathane Depot | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | 4:36 PM |
Devi Pada | 10:32 AM | 11:32 AM | 4:38 PM |
National Park Borivali | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 4:40 PM |
Omkareshwar Mandir | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 4:40 PM |
Shree Krishna Nagar | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 4:41 PM |
Nancy Colony Borivali East | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 4:42 PM |
Jai Mahakali Mandir / Ovari Pada | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 4:43 PM |
Gokulanand Hotel | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 4:44 PM |
Ganesh Nagar | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 4:45 PM |
Dahisar East Metro Station | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 4:47 PM |
Dahisar Check Naka (E) | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 4:50 PM |
Dahisar Toll Naka | 10:42 AM | 11:42 AM | 4:50 PM |
Golden Chemicals | 10:43 AM | 11:43 AM | 4:51 PM |
Golden Chemicals / Thakur Mall | 10:43 AM | 11:43 AM | 4:52 PM |
Mahavishnu Mandir | 10:44 AM | 11:44 AM | 4:53 PM |
Janta Dairy | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 4:54 PM |
Shrikrishna Garden Society | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 4:55 PM |
Royal Park | 10:46 AM | 11:46 AM | 4:55 PM |
Shanti Dham | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 4:56 PM |
Royal College | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 4:57 PM |
Bhakti Vedanta Hospital | 10:48 AM | 11:48 AM | 4:58 PM |
Srushti Police Station | 10:48 AM | 11:48 AM | 4:58 PM |
Madhushree Mira Road | 10:49 AM | 11:49 AM | 4:59 PM |
Surya Shopping Centre | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 4:59 PM |
Apna Bazar | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 5:00 PM |
Adarsh Balwadi | 10:51 AM | 11:51 AM | 5:01 PM |
Mira Road Sector 8 | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 5:02 PM |
Sector 7 | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 5:02 PM |
Jain Temple | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 5:03 PM |
Ankur Estate Agency | 10:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 5:03 PM |
Mira Road Railway Station (E) | 10:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 5:04 PM |
Jama Masjid | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 5:05 PM |
Narendra Park | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 5:06 PM |
Balaji Building | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 5:06 PM |
Ashraful Ulema | 10:56 AM | 11:56 AM | 5:07 PM |
Ala Hazrat | 10:56 AM | 11:56 AM | 5:07 PM |
Ganga Complex | 10:57 AM | 11:57 AM | 5:08 PM |
Lodha School | 10:57 AM | 11:57 AM | 5:09 PM |
Lodha Road | 10:58 AM | 11:58 AM | 5:09 PM |
Lodha Complex | 10:58 AM | 11:58 AM | 5:09 PM |
Maxus Mall (Bhayander) | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 5:12 PM |
Walchand Complex | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 5:13 PM |
Nagar Bhavan Mandali Talav | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 5:13 PM |
Bhayandar Police Station | 11:02 AM | 12:02 PM | 5:15 PM |
Bhayandar Police Station | 11:02 AM | 12:02 PM | 5:15 PM |
Mira Bhayandar Municipal Head Office (M.B.M.C.) | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 5:15 PM |
Cross Garden | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 5:16 PM |
Jain Mandir | 11:04 AM | 12:04 PM | 5:17 PM |
Bombay Market | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 5:18 PM |
Balaji Nagar | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 5:19 PM |
Bhayandar Station (W) Chowk / Uttan Naka | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 5:19 PM |
Bhayander Railway Station (W) | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 5:20 PM |
MBMT (Mira Bhayandar Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 7 (Bhayander Railway Station (W))
The MBMT (Mira Bhayandar Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 7 route, Bhayander Railway Station (W), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Agarkar Chowk (Andheri E) station to Bhayander Railway Station (W) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MBMT (Mira Bhayandar Municipal Transport) schedule.