7 - Via Rocca / Via Dell'Albero Fiorito Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Borgo Gesso / Via Savona 2 | 06:55 | - |
Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti | - | 14:45 |
Corso Nizza / Sacro Cuore | - | 14:46 |
Corso Giolitti / Liceo | - | 14:48 |
Corso Giolitti / Stazione FS | - | 14:49 |
Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS | - | 14:50 |
Corso IV Novembre | - | 14:51 |
Via Torino / Distributore | - | 14:54 |
Cuneo - Ponte Vecchio | 06:59 | - |
Circonvallazione Nord - Fronte N.41 | 07:00 | - |
Via Torino / Canile Municipale | - | 14:56 |
Circonvallazione Nord - Fronte N.52 | 07:01 | - |
Via Chiri 9 | - | 14:56 |
Via Torre Allera / Via Don Viano | - | 14:57 |
Madonna Dell'Olmo / Scuole | - | 14:57 |
Via Valle Po 17 | 07:02 | 14:57 |
Via Valle Po 39 | 07:02 | 14:58 |
Via Valle Po 71 | 07:03 | 14:58 |
Via Valle Po / Via Martino | 07:03 | 14:59 |
Via Valle Po / Via Molino | 07:04 | 14:59 |
Via Valle Po / Via Celdit | 07:05 | 15:00 |
Via Valle Po 171 | 07:06 | 15:01 |
Via Valle Po / Pilone | 07:07 | 15:02 |
Via Valle Po / Via Roero | 07:10 | 15:03 |
Via Valle Po 255 | 07:10 | 15:03 |
Roata Rossi - Bivio Passatore | 07:13 | - |
Via Rocca / Via Dell'Albero Fiorito | 07:13 | 15:05 |
Bus Company bus schedule - 7 (Via Rocca / Via Dell'Albero Fiorito)
The Bus Company bus schedule for the 7 route, Via Rocca / Via Dell'Albero Fiorito, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borgo Gesso / Via Savona 2 station to Via Rocca / Via Dell'Albero Fiorito station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Company schedule.