70路区间 - 紫名巷 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
拱北小区 | 20:00 | 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 |
拱宸桥东 | 20:01 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 |
上塘路舟山路口 | 20:02 | 20:12 | 20:22 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 |
登云路新昌路口 | 20:03 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:33 | 20:43 | 20:53 | 21:03 |
登云路小河路口 | 20:05 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 | 20:55 | 21:05 |
和睦新村东 | 20:07 | 20:17 | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:47 | 20:57 | 21:07 |
莫干山路登云路口 | 20:08 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 |
北大桥 | 20:09 | 20:19 | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:49 | 20:59 | 21:09 |
董家新村 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 | 21:11 |
余杭塘上 | 20:12 | 20:22 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 | 21:12 |
打索桥 | 20:14 | 20:24 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 | 21:14 |
白荡海 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 | 20:55 | 21:05 | 21:15 |
文一路学院路口 | 20:17 | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:47 | 20:57 | 21:07 | 21:17 |
翠苑一区 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 | 21:18 |
宋江村 | 20:19 | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:49 | 20:59 | 21:09 | 21:19 |
文一西路东口 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 |
益乐新村 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 | 21:11 | 21:21 |
雅仕苑 | 20:23 | 20:33 | 20:43 | 20:53 | 21:03 | 21:13 | 21:23 |
金成花园 | 20:24 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 | 21:14 | 21:24 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 70路区间 (紫名巷)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 70路区间 route, 紫名巷, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 拱北小区 station to 金成花园 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 70路区间, from 拱北小区 to 金成花园, daily at midnight.