70
70 - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08→Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08 | 20:07 |
Marcinelle Rue Vital Françoisse | 20:08 |
Marcinelle Avenue Rousseau | 20:09 |
Marcinelle Chapelle Beaussart | 20:10 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Beau Site | 20:11 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne N° 117 | 20:12 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue De La Tombe | 20:13 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue Des Ecoles | 20:14 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue De L'Eglise | 20:15 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place | 20:16 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue Adolphe Max | 20:17 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue du Cerisier | 20:18 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Cimetière | 20:18 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Marbrerie | 20:19 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Point du Jour | 20:21 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Rue du Longtry | 20:22 |
Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies | 20:23 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 70 (Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08→Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 70 route, Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08→Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08 station to Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.
70 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 70 Schedule - Mont-Sur-Marchienne Place Des Haies→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 05
- 70 Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Gb Bomerée
- 70 Schedule - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Gb Bomerée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 05
- 70 Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 08→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale
- 70 Schedule - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 05