70 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ Ponte Tamarindo/ Rua São Paulo/ Heinrich Hosang/ Terminal Proeb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Aterro | 07:03 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 4531 | 07:07 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 3989-4099 | 07:08 |
Rua 2 De Setembro, 3649 - Antiga Glória | 07:10 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 3363 | 07:10 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 3106 | 07:11 |
Ponto Colégio João Widemann - Sentido Centro | 07:12 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 1937 | 07:15 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 1649-1723 | 07:15 |
Rua Iguaçu, 171 | 07:20 |
Rua São Paulo - Furb | 07:22 |
Rua São Paulo - Senai | 07:23 |
Terminal Proeb | 07:26 |
BluMob bus schedule - 70 (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ Ponte Tamarindo/ Rua São Paulo/ Heinrich Hosang/ Terminal Proeb)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 70 route, Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ Ponte Tamarindo/ Rua São Paulo/ Heinrich Hosang/ Terminal Proeb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Aterro station to Terminal Proeb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.