70 - LAD College Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vishwakarma Nagar | 9:00 AM |
Chandramani Nagar Bus Stop | 9:01 AM |
Manwata High School | 9:03 AM |
Parvati Nagar | 9:05 AM |
Banerjee Layout | 9:06 AM |
Bhagvan Nagar | 9:06 AM |
Naik Hospital | 9:08 AM |
Hawarapeth | 9:09 AM |
Omkar Nagar | 9:10 AM |
Shatabdi Chowk | 9:12 AM |
Tukaram Hall | 9:14 AM |
Narendra Nagar Fire Station | 9:16 AM |
Chhatrapati Hall | 9:19 AM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 9:20 AM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 9:21 AM |
Sai Mandir | 9:22 AM |
Ajni Chowk | 9:25 AM |
Central Jail Quarters | 9:28 AM |
Rahate Colony | 9:30 AM |
Lokmat Chowk | 9:32 AM |
Panchasheel Chowk | 9:35 AM |
Sitabuldi | 9:36 AM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 9:37 AM |
Maharaja Baug Gate | 9:39 AM |
Bhole Petrol Pump | 9:41 AM |
Giripeth | 9:43 AM |
Tehsil Karyalaya | 9:46 AM |
C.P.Office | 9:48 AM |
A.G.Office | 9:49 AM |
Japanese Garden Chowk | 9:51 AM |
Western Coalfield Ltd | 9:53 AM |
T.V.Tower | 9:56 AM |
C.G.O.Complex | 9:58 AM |
LAD College | 10:01 AM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 70 (LAD College)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 70 route, LAD College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vishwakarma Nagar station to LAD College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.