70
70 - Selecta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Fundação | 12:00 | 23:10 |
Rua Uberaba- 137 | 12:03 | 23:13 |
Avenida Senador Vergueiro 3395 | 12:06 | 23:15 |
Parada San Martin | 12:08 | 23:16 |
Ipanema | 12:09 | 23:18 |
Parada 11 de Agosto | 12:11 | 23:19 |
Avenida Kennedy | 12:13 | 23:21 |
Parada Ubs Vila Dayse | 12:14 | 23:22 |
Parada Caixa Economica Federal | 12:16 | 23:24 |
Av. Kennedy, 143 - Parada Corpo de Bombeiros | 12:18 | 23:25 |
Praça Ibrahim de Almeida Nobre , 100 | 12:19 | 23:26 |
Parada Baffin | 12:20 | 23:27 |
Rua Banda 10 | 12:22 | 23:28 |
Avenida Redenção, 216 | 12:24 | 23:30 |
Av Mauricio Caetano de Castro 2154 | 12:25 | 23:31 |
Parada Praça Brasitália | 12:26 | 23:32 |
Parada Djalma Dutra(C/B) | 12:27 | 23:33 |
Parada Correios( C/B) | 12:29 | 23:35 |
Avenida Faria Lima | 12:31 | 23:36 |
Lauro Gomes St Bairro | 12:32 | 23:37 |
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2017 | 12:34 | 23:39 |
Parada Terminal Ferrazópolis - A | 12:36 | 23:41 |
Avenida Doutor José Fornari 550 | 12:38 | 23:43 |
Avenida Doutor José Fornari 331 | 12:39 | 23:43 |
Avenida Doutor José Fornari | 12:40 | 23:45 |
Avenida Doutor José Fornari | 12:42 | 23:46 |
Avenida Doutor José Fornari 1469 | 12:44 | 23:48 |
Avenida General Barreto de Menezes 1784 | 12:46 | 23:49 |
Rua Afonso Furtado de Mendonça,89-165 | 12:47 | 23:50 |
Rua Dom Fernando Mascarenhas,22-84 | 12:47 | 23:50 |
Rua Rolim De Moura 32 | 12:48 | 23:51 |
Rua Rolim de Moura,236 | 12:49 | 23:52 |
Av Visconde de Cairu 324 - Jardim Silvina, São Bernardo do Campo | 12:49 | 23:52 |
Avenida Visconde De Cairu 15 | 12:51 | 23:53 |
Av. Gen. Barreto de Menezes, 908 | 12:51 | 23:54 |
Estrada do Montanhão | 12:52 | 23:55 |
Strada do Montanhão 612 | 12:54 | 23:56 |
Estrada do Montanhão | 12:55 | 23:57 |
Avenida Sérgio Trevisan | 12:57 | 23:59 |
Avenida Pedro Mendes | 12:58 | 23:59 |
Parada Ubs Selecta | 12:58 | 00:00 |
Avenida Pedro Mendes 922 | 12:59 | 00:01 |
Av. Pedro Mendes, 1226 - Montanhão, São Bernardo do Campo | 13:00 | 00:02 |
Av Pedro Mendes 1550 - Montanhão, São Bernardo do Campo | 13:02 | 00:05 |
Avenida Pedro Mendes, 1770 | 13:03 | 00:07 |
P.C.O Terminal Selecta | 13:03 | 00:07 |
BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule - 70 (Selecta)
The BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule for the 70 route, Selecta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Fundação station to P.C.O Terminal Selecta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR7 Mobilidade schedule. We update the schedule of 70, from Santo André to São Bernardo Do Campo, daily at midnight.