701 - Årølia Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandraparken | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Molde Trafikkterminal | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Molde Ferjekai | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Moldegård | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Roseby Sør | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Frænavegen Moldelivegen | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Avsnitten | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Frænavegen Bolsøyvegen | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Fuglset Bunnpris | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Nerbø/Birkelandvegen | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Lager Berg | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Øvre Berg | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Kviltorpsvingen | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Kviltorp Skole | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Kviltorp Camping | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Leirgrovvik Vest | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Leirgrovvik Øst | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Årøhagen | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Nedre Årødalskryss | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Akerhallen | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Årølivegen/Jordbærvegen | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Årølivegen/Kvilarvegen | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Årølia | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molde Trafikkterminal | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 | 03:40 |
Molde Ferjekai | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 | 03:40 |
Moldegård | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 | 03:12 | 03:42 |
Roseby Sør | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 | 03:12 | 03:42 |
Frænavegen Moldelivegen | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 | 03:13 | 03:43 |
Avsnitten | 00:44 | 01:14 | 01:44 | 02:14 | 02:44 | 03:14 | 03:44 |
Frænavegen Bolsøyvegen | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 | 03:15 | 03:45 |
Fuglset Bunnpris | 00:46 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 | 03:16 | 03:46 |
Nerbø/Birkelandvegen | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 | 03:17 | 03:47 |
Lager Berg | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 | 03:19 | 03:49 |
Øvre Berg | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 | 03:19 | 03:49 |
Kviltorpsvingen | 00:50 | 01:20 | 01:50 | 02:20 | 02:50 | 03:20 | 03:50 |
Kviltorp Skole | 00:51 | 01:21 | 01:51 | 02:21 | 02:51 | 03:21 | 03:51 |
Kviltorp Camping | 00:51 | 01:21 | 01:51 | 02:21 | 02:51 | 03:21 | 03:51 |
Leirgrovvik Vest | 00:52 | 01:22 | 01:52 | 02:22 | 02:52 | 03:22 | 03:52 |
Leirgrovvik Øst | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 | 03:23 | 03:53 |
Årøhagen | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 | 03:24 | 03:54 |
Nedre Årødalskryss | 00:55 | 01:25 | 01:55 | 02:25 | 02:55 | 03:25 | 03:55 |
Akerhallen | 00:56 | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 | 02:56 | 03:26 | 03:56 |
Årølivegen/Jordbærvegen | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 | 03:27 | 03:57 |
Årølivegen/Kvilarvegen | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 | 03:28 | 03:58 |
Årølia | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 | 03:29 | 03:59 |
FRAM bus schedule - 701 (Årølia)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 701 route, Årølia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alexandraparken station to Årølia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.