702 - Genova Brignole (→ A10 Pegli) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rossiglione/Capolinea Giro Dell'Orso | 06:15 | 06:45 | 11:05 | 15:25 | 16:40 |
Rossiglione / Via Airenta | 06:17 | 06:47 | 11:07 | 15:27 | 16:42 |
Rossiglione / Via Roma Civ. 87 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 11:08 | 15:28 | 16:43 |
Rossiglione / Ospedale | 06:18 | 06:48 | 11:08 | 15:28 | 16:43 |
Bivio Rossiglione Superiore | 06:19 | 06:49 | 11:09 | 15:29 | 16:44 |
Via Garibaldi / Cotonificio | 06:20 | 06:50 | 11:10 | 15:30 | 16:45 |
Molino Giacca | 06:22 | 06:52 | 11:12 | 15:32 | 16:47 |
S. Antonio / Via Vallecalda 112 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 11:13 | 15:33 | 16:48 |
S. Antonio / Via Vallecalda 45 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 11:13 | 15:33 | 16:48 |
Piazza Matteotti / Municipio Campo L. | 06:23 | 06:53 | 11:13 | 15:33 | 16:48 |
V.Le Mignone / Posta | 06:24 | 06:54 | 11:14 | 15:34 | 16:49 |
Campo Ligure FS | 06:25 | 06:55 | 11:15 | 15:35 | 16:50 |
Loc. Maddalena / Deposito Atp | 06:27 | 06:57 | 11:17 | 15:37 | 16:52 |
Loc. Maddalena / Chiesa | 06:29 | 06:59 | 11:19 | 15:39 | 16:54 |
Via Marconi / Civ. 139 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 11:21 | 15:41 | 16:56 |
Masone / Loc. Mulino | 06:32 | 07:02 | 11:22 | 15:42 | 16:57 |
Masone / Ponte S. Francesco | 06:33 | 07:03 | 11:23 | 15:43 | 16:58 |
Masone Centro, Via Roma | 06:34 | 07:04 | 11:24 | 15:44 | 16:59 |
Masone (Via Romitorio) | 06:35 | 07:05 | 11:25 | 15:45 | 17:00 |
Masone / Parcheggio Isolazza | 06:35 | 07:05 | 11:25 | 15:45 | 17:00 |
Masone (Via Romitorio) | 06:36 | 07:06 | 11:26 | 15:46 | 17:01 |
Masone Centro / Via Roma | 06:37 | 07:07 | 11:27 | 15:47 | 17:02 |
Masone / Ponte S. Francesco | 06:38 | 07:08 | 11:28 | 15:48 | 17:03 |
Masone / Loc. Mulino | 06:39 | 07:09 | 11:29 | 15:49 | 17:04 |
Ronchi/Vigili Del Fuoco | 07:05 | 07:35 | 11:55 | 16:15 | 17:30 |
Multedo/Villa Chiesa | 07:06 | 07:36 | 11:56 | 16:16 | 17:31 |
Merano 1/Amiu | 07:08 | 07:38 | 11:58 | 16:18 | 17:33 |
Merano 2/Monfalcone | 07:09 | 07:39 | 11:59 | 16:19 | 17:34 |
Menotti 1/Soliman | 07:12 | 07:42 | 12:02 | 16:22 | 17:37 |
Menotti 2/Chiesa | 07:13 | 07:43 | 12:03 | 16:23 | 17:38 |
Menotti 3/Hermada | 07:14 | 07:44 | 12:04 | 16:24 | 17:39 |
Siffredi 1/Calcinara | 07:15 | 07:45 | 12:05 | 16:25 | 17:40 |
Cornigliano 1/Savio | 07:19 | 07:49 | 12:09 | 16:29 | 17:44 |
Cornigliano 3/Massena | 07:20 | 07:50 | 12:10 | 16:30 | 17:45 |
Pacinotti/Fiumara | 07:23 | 07:53 | 12:13 | 16:33 | 17:48 |
Avio/Molteni | 07:24 | 07:54 | 12:14 | 16:34 | 17:49 |
Cantore 1/Montano | 07:25 | 07:55 | 12:15 | 16:35 | 17:50 |
Cantore 2/La Spezia | 07:27 | 07:57 | 12:17 | 16:37 | 17:52 |
Cantore 4/S. B. Del Fossato | 07:28 | 07:58 | 12:18 | 16:38 | 17:53 |
Cantore 6/Matitone | 07:30 | 08:00 | 12:20 | 16:40 | 17:55 |
Dinegro/Traghetti-Lanterna | 07:32 | 08:02 | 12:22 | 16:42 | 17:57 |
Marittima/Principe FS | 07:33 | 08:03 | 12:23 | 16:43 | 17:58 |
Gramsci 2/Metrò Darsena | 07:35 | 08:05 | 12:25 | 16:45 | 18:00 |
Nunziata | 07:36 | 08:06 | 12:26 | 16:46 | 18:01 |
Portello/Interiano | 07:38 | 08:08 | 12:28 | 16:48 | 18:03 |
Giacomo E Filippo/Corvetto | 07:40 | 08:10 | 12:30 | 16:50 | 18:05 |
De Amicis/Piazza Brignole | 07:41 | 08:11 | 12:31 | 16:51 | 18:06 |
Brignole FS | 07:43 | 08:13 | 12:33 | 16:53 | 18:08 |
Genova Brignole/Terminal Zaninetta | 07:44 | 08:14 | 12:34 | 16:54 | 18:09 |
AMT Genova bus schedule - 702 (Genova Brignole (→ A10 Pegli))
The AMT Genova bus schedule for the 702 route, Genova Brignole (→ A10 Pegli), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rossiglione/Capolinea Giro Dell'Orso station to Genova Brignole/Terminal Zaninetta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMT Genova schedule.