702 - Madureira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Praça Seca | 06:00 | 07:20 | 16:20 | 17:40 |
Rua Barão, 302 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 16:20 | 17:40 |
Rua Barão, 514-534 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 16:20 | 17:40 |
Rua Barão, 816-880 | 06:01 | 07:21 | 16:21 | 17:41 |
Praça Seca (Sentido Campinho) | 06:01 | 07:22 | 16:22 | 17:42 |
Rua Baronesa, 720 | 06:02 | 07:23 | 16:23 | 17:43 |
Rua Pedro Teles, 552 | 06:02 | 07:23 | 16:23 | 17:43 |
Rua Pedro Teles, 392-478 | 06:02 | 07:23 | 16:23 | 17:43 |
Rua Pedro Teles, 236-300 | 06:03 | 07:24 | 16:24 | 17:44 |
Rua Pedro Teles, 62 | 06:03 | 07:25 | 16:25 | 17:45 |
Rua Maricá, 98-160 | 06:04 | 07:25 | 16:25 | 17:45 |
Rua Maricá, 253 | 06:04 | 07:26 | 16:26 | 17:46 |
Rua Maricá, 588 | 06:05 | 07:26 | 16:26 | 17:46 |
Rua Maricá, 580 | 06:05 | 07:27 | 16:27 | 17:47 |
Rua Ana Téles, 981 | 06:05 | 07:27 | 16:27 | 17:47 |
Rua Ana Téles, 789-901 | 06:06 | 07:28 | 16:28 | 17:48 |
Rua Ana Téles, 695 | 06:06 | 07:28 | 16:28 | 17:48 |
Travessa Pinto Teles, 146 | 06:07 | 07:29 | 16:29 | 17:49 |
Rua Pinto Teles, 562-588 | 06:07 | 07:29 | 16:29 | 17:49 |
Rua Pinto Teles, 716-746 | 06:07 | 07:30 | 16:30 | 17:50 |
Rua Pinto Teles, 784-852 | 06:08 | 07:30 | 16:30 | 17:50 |
Rua Pinto Teles, 1058 | 06:08 | 07:31 | 16:31 | 17:51 |
Rua Pinto Teles, 1298 | 06:09 | 07:32 | 16:32 | 17:52 |
Rua Anália Franco, 279 | 06:09 | 07:32 | 16:32 | 17:52 |
Rua Anália Franco, 139 | 06:10 | 07:33 | 16:33 | 17:53 |
Estrada Henrique De Melo, 1345 | 06:11 | 07:34 | 16:34 | 17:54 |
Rua Mataura, 201 | 06:11 | 07:34 | 16:34 | 17:54 |
Rua Mataquia, 120-126 | 06:11 | 07:34 | 16:34 | 17:54 |
Rua Paulo Prado, 131-185 | 06:11 | 07:35 | 16:35 | 17:55 |
Rua Cavalcante Proença, 1048-1096 | 06:12 | 07:36 | 16:36 | 17:56 |
Rua Andrade Araújo, 701-985 | 06:12 | 07:36 | 16:36 | 17:56 |
Rua Andrade Araújo, 541-611 | 06:13 | 07:37 | 16:37 | 17:57 |
Rua Antônieta, 171-191 | 06:13 | 07:38 | 16:38 | 17:58 |
Travessa Carlos Xavier, 383 | 06:14 | 07:38 | 16:38 | 17:58 |
Travessa Carlos Xavier, 165-223 | 06:14 | 07:39 | 16:39 | 17:59 |
Travessa Carlos Xavier, 49 | 06:15 | 07:40 | 16:40 | 18:00 |
Rua Agostinho Barbalho, 225 | 06:15 | 07:40 | 16:40 | 18:00 |
8º Grupamento De Bombeiros Militar - Campinho | 06:16 | 07:41 | 16:41 | 18:01 |
Rua Maria José, 60 | 06:16 | 07:41 | 16:41 | 18:01 |
Rua Maria José, 134-180 | 06:16 | 07:42 | 16:42 | 18:02 |
Rua Capitão Couto Menezes, 231 | Upa De Madureira | 06:17 | 07:42 | 16:42 | 18:02 |
Estrada Intendente Magalhães, 69 | 06:17 | 07:43 | 16:43 | 18:03 |
Supermercados Guanabara | 06:19 | 07:44 | 16:44 | 18:04 |
Rua Padre Manso, 74 | 06:19 | 07:45 | 16:45 | 18:05 |
Terminal Paulo Da Portela | 06:20 | 07:46 | 16:46 | 18:06 |
Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule - 702 (Madureira)
The Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA bus schedule for the 702 route, Madureira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Praça Seca station to Terminal Paulo Da Portela station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TRANSCARIOCA schedule. We update the schedule of 702, from Praça Seca to Madureira, daily at midnight.