7024 - Luziânia / Via Parque 8 / Parkshopp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) | 16:45 | 17:25 | 19:35 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (SEMIURBANO) | 16:52 | 17:32 | 19:42 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 203 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:53 | 17:33 | 19:43 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 205 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:54 | 17:34 | 19:44 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 207 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:55 | 17:35 | 19:45 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 209 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:56 | 17:36 | 19:46 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 211 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:57 | 17:37 | 19:47 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 213 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:58 | 17:38 | 19:48 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 215 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:00 | 17:40 | 19:50 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta | 17:01 | 17:41 | 19:51 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília | 17:02 | 17:42 | 19:52 |
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico | 17:05 | 17:45 | 19:55 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 17:08 | 17:48 | 19:58 |
EPIA | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way | 17:11 | 17:51 | 20:01 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO GOIÁS) | 17:12 | 17:52 | 20:02 |
Epia Sul | Vila Cauhy | 17:15 | 17:55 | 20:05 |
EPIA | Estação BRT Park Way / Floriculturas | 17:17 | 17:57 | 20:07 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 02 (Qd. 07 Conj. 2) | 17:18 | 17:58 | 20:08 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Coco (Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd. 07) | 17:19 | 17:59 | 20:09 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 1 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 20:11 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 3 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 20:12 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 2 - Qd. 08 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 20:14 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho (Lado Oposto) | 17:25 | 18:05 | 20:15 |
Br-040 | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 17:30 | 18:10 | 20:20 |
BR-040 | Residencial Santos Dumon | 17:32 | 18:12 | 20:22 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 17:37 | 18:17 | 20:27 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 17:39 | 18:19 | 20:29 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 17:42 | 18:22 | 20:32 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 17:43 | 18:23 | 20:33 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 17:44 | 18:24 | 20:34 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 17:45 | 18:25 | 20:35 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins | 17:47 | 18:27 | 20:37 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II | 17:48 | 18:28 | 20:38 |
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II | 17:50 | 18:30 | 20:40 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center | 17:51 | 18:31 | 20:41 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela) | 17:53 | 18:33 | 20:43 |
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul) | 17:56 | 18:36 | 20:46 |
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I | 17:58 | 18:38 | 20:48 |
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão | 17:58 | 18:38 | 20:48 |
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia) | 17:59 | 18:39 | 20:49 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V | 18:02 | 18:42 | 20:52 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1006 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 20:52 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó | 18:03 | 18:43 | 20:53 |
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia | 18:04 | 18:44 | 20:54 |
Br 040 - Vila Isabel | 18:04 | 18:44 | 20:54 |
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube | 18:06 | 18:46 | 20:56 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 18:07 | 18:47 | 20:57 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 18:08 | 18:48 | 20:58 |
Br 040 - Centro - Jardim Ingá | 18:10 | 18:50 | 21:00 |
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá | 18:11 | 18:51 | 21:01 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 18:12 | 18:52 | 21:02 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 18:13 | 18:53 | 21:03 |
Br 040 - Parque São José | 18:13 | 18:53 | 21:03 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone I | 18:14 | 18:54 | 21:04 |
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz | 18:15 | 18:55 | 21:05 |
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya | 18:16 | 18:56 | 21:06 |
Br 040 - Parque Sol Nascente (Entrada) | 18:17 | 18:57 | 21:07 |
Br 040 - Parque Sol Nascente | 18:18 | 18:58 | 21:08 |
Br 040 - Parque Resid. Jardim Europa | 18:19 | 18:59 | 21:09 |
Br 040 - Mansões De Recreio Estrela Dalva V | 18:20 | 19:00 | 21:10 |
Br 040 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 21:11 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 18:22 | 19:02 | 21:12 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 18:23 | 19:03 | 21:13 |
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu | 18:23 | 19:03 | 21:13 |
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu | 18:24 | 19:04 | 21:14 |
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu | 18:25 | 19:05 | 21:15 |
Br 040 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 21:16 |
Br 040 - Vila Guaira | 18:27 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Br 040 - Km 22 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 21:18 |
Br 040 - Luzília Parque | 18:29 | 19:09 | 21:19 |
Br 040 - Parque Estrela D'Alva III | 18:29 | 19:09 | 21:19 |
Br 040 - Entrada De Luziania | 18:31 | 19:11 | 21:21 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 2046-2196 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 21:22 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1790-1852 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 21:22 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 912-1184 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 21:24 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1186-1280 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 21:24 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1716-1942 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 21:26 |
Rua Padre Antônio Viêira, 227-301 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 21:27 |
Rua Ataúlfo Alves, 82-154 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 21:28 |
Rua Ataúlfo Alves, 308-378 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 21:29 |
Avenida Bianco, 1-77 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 21:29 |
Avenida Bianco, 442-506 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 21:31 |
Avenida Piancó, 712-742 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 21:31 |
Rua 115, 240-314 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 21:33 |
Rua 57, 357-439 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 21:33 |
Rua 57, 63-133 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 21:34 |
Rua 22, 157-227 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 21:35 |
Avenida Contôrno, 1236-1310 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 21:36 |
Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 1029-1041 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 21:37 |
Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 707-767 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 21:38 |
Rua Guimarães Rosa, 732-974 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 21:39 |
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 7024 (Luziânia / Via Parque 8 / Parkshopp)
The CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 7024 route, Luziânia / Via Parque 8 / Parkshopp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) station to Rua Guimarães Rosa, 732-974 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) schedule.