703B - 上海师大 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
银都路都会路 | 06:00 | 06:10 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 |
莲花南路银都路 | 06:02 | 06:12 | 06:22 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 | 16:03 | 16:13 | 16:23 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 |
莲花南路兴梅路 | 06:04 | 06:14 | 06:24 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 16:06 | 16:16 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 |
莲花南路春申路 | 06:07 | 06:17 | 06:27 | 06:37 | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 16:09 | 16:19 | 16:29 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 | 17:29 | 17:39 | 17:49 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 |
莲花南路高兴路(高兴花园) | 06:09 | 06:19 | 06:29 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 16:11 | 16:21 | 16:31 | 16:41 | 16:51 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 |
罗锦路莲花南路 | 06:11 | 06:21 | 06:31 | 06:41 | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 16:14 | 16:24 | 16:34 | 16:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 |
罗阳二村 | 06:12 | 06:22 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 16:16 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 | 18:46 |
龙里路罗锦路 | 06:13 | 06:23 | 06:33 | 06:43 | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 16:17 | 16:27 | 16:37 | 16:47 | 16:57 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 |
罗阳一村 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 16:19 | 16:29 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 | 17:29 | 17:39 | 17:49 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 |
罗阳路莲花南路 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 |
上中西路镇西路 | 06:19 | 06:29 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:11 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 16:25 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 |
上中西路虹梅南路 | 06:22 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:02 | 07:15 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 16:28 | 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 |
虹梅南路梅陇路 | 06:24 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:04 | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 16:31 | 16:41 | 16:51 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 |
江安路桂江路 | 06:27 | 06:37 | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:08 | 07:21 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 |
虹漕南路浦北路 | 06:29 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:11 | 07:25 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 |
钦州南路虹漕南路 | 06:31 | 06:41 | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:14 | 07:27 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 |
钦州南路桂林路 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:29 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:02 | 19:12 |
上海师大 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 16:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 703B (上海师大)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 703B route, 上海师大, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 银都路都会路 station to 上海师大 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 703B, from 颛桥镇 to 康建新村, daily at midnight.