705 - Maceira (via Ribamar) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Lourinhã - Rua De Angola, 61 | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Casal Novo - Estrada Central (X) Rua Do Ribeirinho | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Casal Novo - Largo De São João | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Casal De Santa Bárbara | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 96b | 07:22 | 08:22 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 82 | 07:23 | 08:23 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 44 | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 18 | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Maceira De Cima | 07:26 | 08:26 |
Maceira - Largo Viúva Reis | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 705 (Maceira (via Ribamar))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 705 route, Maceira (via Ribamar), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário station to Maceira - Largo Viúva Reis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule. We update the schedule of 705, from Lourinhã to Torres Vedras, daily at midnight.