706
706 - Breddin Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Lindenschule | - | 17:00 | - |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | - | 17:01 | - |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | - | 17:03 | - |
Kyritz Finanzamt | - | 17:04 | - |
Kyritz am Klosterviertel | - | 17:06 | - |
Kyritz St.-Marien-Kirche | - | 17:07 | - |
Holzhausen Dorf | - | 17:12 | - |
Vollmersdorf | - | 17:13 | - |
Lohm Ortsmitte | - | - | 17:59 |
Krüllenkempe | - | - | 18:01 |
Zernitz Bahnhof | 08:58 | 17:16 | - |
Zernitz Neubau | - | - | 18:03 |
Schönermark (Opr) | 09:01 | 17:19 | - |
Stüdenitz Chausseehaus | 09:03 | 17:21 | 18:05 |
Stüdenitz Ausbau | 09:04 | 17:22 | 18:06 |
Stüdenitz Kirche | 09:06 | 17:24 | 18:08 |
Stüdenitz Havelberger Str. | 09:07 | 17:25 | 18:09 |
Breddin Ambulatorium | 09:10 | 17:28 | 18:12 |
Breddin Bahnhof | 09:11 | 17:29 | 18:13 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 706 (Breddin Bahnhof)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 706 route, Breddin Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Lindenschule station to Breddin Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.