706 - Løkker - Bruvoll - Sand Schedule
Tuesday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nord-Odal Ungdomsskole | 14:10 |
Mosenteret | 14:10 |
Harald Stormoens Veg | 14:12 |
Vonheim | 14:13 |
Loppetorget | 14:15 |
Fjellstad | 14:16 |
Ødegård Fjell | 14:18 |
Fjellkrysset | 14:19 |
Granerud | 14:21 |
Dammen Sand | 14:23 |
Mapei | 14:24 |
Høgbråten | 14:26 |
Sand Sentralskole | 14:28 |
Soløst | 14:30 |
Smedstadsvingen | 14:31 |
Stenshagen | 14:32 |
Delbekklia | 14:34 |
Galterud Løkker | 14:35 |
Løkker | 14:36 |
Ila | 14:38 |
Rudsbråten | 14:39 |
Per Føsker | 14:40 |
Føsker Syd | 14:42 |
Føsker | 14:44 |
Sørli | 14:44 |
Lie Bru | 14:47 |
Moen Landhandel | 14:47 |
Korsholen | 14:49 |
Bruvoll | 14:51 |
Holtødegården | 14:52 |
Holt/Oppi | 14:53 |
Skjeppestad | 14:54 |
Stenskjær | 14:56 |
Mellom-Breiby | 14:57 |
Vilborg | 14:58 |
Flikkerud | 14:59 |
Gravli | 15:00 |
Dagfinrudhagen | 15:02 |
Sandsbråten | 15:03 |
Vestli | 15:05 |
Sand | 15:07 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Nord-Odal Ungdomsskole | - | 14:10 |
Mosenteret | - | 14:10 |
Harald Stormoens Veg | - | 14:12 |
Vonheim | - | 14:13 |
Loppetorget | - | 14:15 |
Fjellstad | - | 14:16 |
Ødegård Fjell | - | 14:18 |
Fjellkrysset | - | 14:19 |
Granerud | - | 14:21 |
Dammen Sand | - | 14:23 |
Mapei | - | 14:24 |
Høgbråten | - | 14:26 |
Sand Sentralskole | 13:25 | 14:28 |
Soløst | 13:27 | 14:30 |
Smedstadsvingen | 13:28 | 14:31 |
Stenshagen | 13:29 | 14:32 |
Delbekklia | 13:30 | 14:34 |
Galterud Løkker | 13:32 | 14:35 |
Løkker | 13:33 | 14:36 |
Ila | 13:34 | 14:38 |
Rudsbråten | 13:35 | 14:39 |
Per Føsker | 13:36 | 14:40 |
Føsker Syd | 13:38 | 14:42 |
Føsker | 13:40 | 14:44 |
Sørli | 13:41 | 14:44 |
Lie Bru | 13:43 | 14:47 |
Moen Landhandel | 13:44 | 14:47 |
Korsholen | 13:46 | 14:49 |
Bruvoll | 13:48 | 14:51 |
Holtødegården | 13:48 | 14:52 |
Holt/Oppi | 13:49 | 14:53 |
Skjeppestad | 13:51 | 14:54 |
Stenskjær | 13:52 | 14:56 |
Mellom-Breiby | 13:54 | 14:57 |
Vilborg | 13:54 | 14:58 |
Flikkerud | 13:55 | 14:59 |
Gravli | 13:57 | 15:00 |
Dagfinrudhagen | 13:58 | 15:02 |
Sandsbråten | 13:59 | 15:03 |
Vestli | 14:01 | 15:05 |
Sand | 14:03 | 15:07 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 706 (Løkker - Bruvoll - Sand)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 706 route, Løkker - Bruvoll - Sand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nord-Odal Ungdomsskole station to Sand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.