706.13 - Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 | 10:00 |
Santeramo In Colle - Largo Convento 13 | 10:01 |
Santeramo In Colle - Via Carmine Gruppi 6 | 10:03 |
Santeramo In Colle - Largo Stazione | 10:05 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Colamonico 85 | 10:13 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Piazza Garibaldi | 10:15 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Vittorio Veneto 2/B | 10:16 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Sannicandro 50 | 10:17 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Thaon De Revel 81 | 10:29 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Duca D'Aosta 10 | 10:30 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Duca D'Aosta 134 | 10:32 |
Bitritto - Via Kennedy 99 | 10:39 |
Bitritto - Piazza Moro | 10:40 |
Bitritto - Via Pietragallo 53 | 10:41 |
Bitritto - Viale Europa Unita 4 | 10:42 |
Bitritto - SP 236 Km. 9300 (Dir. Bari) | 10:44 |
Bari - Via Bitritto 100 | 10:50 |
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 93/A (Dir. Bari) | 10:51 |
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 67/A | 10:52 |
Bari - Viale Orazio Flacco 27 | 10:55 |
Bari - Viale Orazio Flacco 4a | 10:56 |
Bari - Via Francesco Campione 31 | 10:57 |
Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 | 11:00 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 706.13 (Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 706.13 route, Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 station to Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 706.13, from Santeramo In Colle to Bari, daily at midnight.