706.28 - Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 | 16:30 |
Santeramo In Colle - Via Iazzitiello43 (Natuzzi) | 16:33 |
Santeramo In Colle - Largo Convento 13 | 16:35 |
Santeramo In Colle - Via Carmine Gruppi 6 | 16:37 |
Santeramo In Colle - Largo Stazione | 16:38 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Colamonico 85 | 16:43 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Piazza Garibaldi | 16:45 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Vittorio Veneto 2/B | 16:46 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Sannicandro 50 | 16:47 |
Bitritto - Via Kennedy 99 | 17:09 |
Bitritto - Piazza Moro | 17:10 |
Bitritto - Via Pietragallo 53 | 17:11 |
Bitritto - Viale Europa Unita 4 | 17:12 |
Bitritto - Centro Direzionale La Marchesa | 17:13 |
Bitritto - SP 236 Km. 9300 (Dir. Bari) | 17:14 |
Bari - Via Bitritto 100 | 17:20 |
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 93/A (Dir. Bari) | 17:21 |
Bari - Via Generale Nicola Bellomo 67/A | 17:22 |
Bari - Viale Orazio Flacco 27 | 17:25 |
Bari - Viale Orazio Flacco 4a | 17:26 |
Bari - Via Francesco Campione 31 | 17:27 |
Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 | 17:30 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 706.28 (Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 706.28 route, Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172→Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 station to Bari - Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 220 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 706.28, from Santeramo In Colle to Bari, daily at midnight.