706DR.09 - Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 Schedule
Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente) | 13:30 |
Bitritto - SP 236 Km. 9300 (Dir. Bitritto) | 13:47 |
Bitritto - Viale Europa Unita 4 (Dir. Centro) | 13:48 |
Bitritto - Via Pietragallo 92/B | 13:49 |
Bitritto - Piazza Umberto | 13:50 |
Bitritto - Via G. Laterza 1 | 13:51 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Vittorio Emanuele III 185 | 13:59 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Duca D'Aosta 10 | 14:00 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Duca D'Aosta 134 | 14:02 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Sannicandro 37 | 14:13 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Via Vittoria Veneto 5 | 14:14 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Corso Vittorio Emanuele III 50 | 14:15 |
Santeramo In Colle - Via Cassano 12 | 14:29 |
Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 | 14:30 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 706DR.09 (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 706DR.09 route, Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente) station to Santeramo In Colle - Corso Italia 172 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 706DR.09, from Bari to Santeramo In Colle, daily at midnight.