706DR.16 - Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b | 12:15 |
Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso) | 12:30 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 706DR.16 (Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso))
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 706DR.16 route, Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b station to Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 706DR.16, from Modugno to Bitritto, daily at midnight.