707 - Verviers Place Sommeleville→Lambermont Eglise Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Verviers Place Sommeleville | 07:20 | 21:45 |
Verviers Palais | 07:22 | 21:45 |
Verviers Hôtel De Ville | 07:23 | 21:46 |
Verviers Place Verte | 07:24 | 21:47 |
Verviers Conservatoire | 07:25 | 21:48 |
Verviers Théâtre | 07:26 | 21:49 |
Verviers Gare Centrale | 07:27 | 21:50 |
Verviers Rue D'Ensival | 07:28 | 21:50 |
Verviers Octroi | 07:28 | 21:51 |
Verviers Rue Lejeune | 07:29 | 21:51 |
Verviers Gerard-Champs | 07:30 | 21:52 |
Verviers Gazomètre | 07:30 | 21:53 |
Verviers Rue Houget | 07:31 | 21:53 |
Ensival Clarisses | 07:32 | 21:54 |
Lambermont Rue David | 07:32 | 21:54 |
Lambermont Rue De La Halte | 07:33 | 21:55 |
Lambermont Rue Belle-Vue | 07:34 | 21:55 |
Lambermont Rue Des Villas | 07:34 | 21:56 |
Lambermont Larose | 07:35 | 21:57 |
Lambermont Rue De La Coopération | 07:36 | 21:57 |
Lambermont Eglise | 07:37 | 21:58 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 707 (Verviers Place Sommeleville→Lambermont Eglise)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 707 route, Verviers Place Sommeleville→Lambermont Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Verviers Place Sommeleville station to Lambermont Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.