707 - Cidade Do Sol Schedule
Departure from Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 581
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:35 | 04:30 | 05:35 |
05:55 | 05:40 | 06:55 |
07:15 | 06:23 | 08:15 |
08:40 | 07:05 | 09:35 |
10:05 | 07:48 | 10:55 |
11:30 | 08:30 | 12:15 |
12:55 | 09:13 | 13:35 |
14:20 | 09:55 | 14:55 |
15:45 | 10:38 | 16:15 |
17:15 | 11:20 | 17:35 |
18:45 | 12:03 | 18:55 |
20:15 | 12:45 | 20:15 |
21:40 | 13:28 | 21:35 |
22:55 | 14:10 | 22:55 |
00:10 | 14:53 | - |
- | 15:35 | - |
- | 17:05 | - |
- | 18:23 | - |
- | 19:41 | - |
- | 20:59 | - |
- | 22:17 | - |
- | 23:35 | - |
Via JF bus schedule - 707 (Cidade Do Sol)
The Via JF bus schedule for the 707 route, Cidade Do Sol, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 581 station to Ponto Final - 707 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Via JF schedule.